Meet Info
South Simcoe Zone Meet
May 9, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joan of Arc - Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
665
Piper Doo
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Female High Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
699
Liam Skelly
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
13.24
27.13
4.62
NT
9
11
13
683
Alvin Blegay
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.31
ND
DNS
4.73
7
12
669
Veronika Goffin
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
17.93
3.34
NT
17
20
666
Nicole Ellison
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
53.96
2:45.21
5:47.72
3
2
3
6
8
6
686
Daniel Frangione
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.08
NT
ND
NT
27.46
9.39
11
10
6
1
663
Mackenzie Campese
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.20
30.17
55.11
14.38
3
5
3
6
2
6
695
Aidan O'Hara
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
12.01
NT
NH
12.16
24.47
1.60
6
4
4
1
4
4
698
David Scarsellone
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
11:09.30
3.84
8
22
693
Cole Lequier
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
21.75
5
2
681
Evelyn Wrobel
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
31.73
1:13.62
58.48
7
3
7
6
682
Michael Aitchison
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.72
NT
NT
28.50
19
13
685
Brendan Fragomeni
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
676
Ashley Tizzard
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.63
8.40
7.78
NT
2
6
10
8
1
673
Aaliyah Porter
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
15.24
1:07.33
4.55
2
1
1
8
10
10
667
Lola Fadiya
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
4.01
8.55
8
3
6
679
Chloe Weening
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
14.58
30.70
3.49
14.84
5
7
5
2
2
664
Violette d'Amboise
17.
Midget Female High Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.15
8.80
18.10
4
2
7
4
8
674
Christi Scheeres
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NH
ND
NT
1.30
4.19
20.83
6
6
3
1
1
6
692
Jacob Lapensee
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.75
ND
ND
NT
4.36
8.95
20
16
8
694
Carmelo Musso
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
684
Lucas Cimino
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
14:01.75
12
671
Simisola Ogunsina
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
17.85
ND
NT
2.66
19
21
677
Hannah Tourigny
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
4.19
18.61
3
5
6
2
680
Zoey Westervelt
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:05.58
2:38.93
DNS
3
3
6
6
700
Kenny Vuong
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.60
1:02.21
6
12
1
662
Susanna Beck
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
13:48.09
8.77
5
5
2
2
668
Emily Fewster
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
3.47
7.95
12
4
4
675
Jessa Sundberg
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
14:36.86
7
689
Quinton Hunt
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:56.09
9
691
Ethan Keery
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
27.79
DNS
4.49
12
13
672
Christiana Oyelowo
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.97
14.09
7
690
Jeremy Hussey
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.01
NT
12.07
24.14
3
3
6
6
696
Michal Pierzchala
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NH
25.89
1.60
6
2
1
8
670
Cameron Lejambe
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
18.68
20.85
10
8
678
Danielle Trottier
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
ND
NT
0.06
9:04.30
13
5
2
688
Tyson Gates
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.36
NT
NT
24.90
12
8
687
Zack Fraser
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
697
Keysean Powell
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
11.24
ND
ND
11.30
6.87
14.59
1
1
1
10
10
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJA - Barrie "A"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SJA - Barrie "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJA - Barrie "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SJA - Barrie "A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
201
Last updated Tue, 10 May 2016 20:35:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en