Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Francis Libermann- Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
3930
Gabrielle Cuff
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
28.63
NT
8
3935
Kayla Evans
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
26.91
NT
2
3937
Sairis Garcia
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
30.70
NT
22
3938
Delaine Gonzalez
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
29.50
NT
13
3951
Brianna Nandram
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
29.42
NT
11
3964
Leah Visitacion
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT
3965
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
60.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 11)
26.58
ND
NT
8.70
1
6
3
3939
Ryan Hu
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT
3941
Darren Joseph
63.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
3:08.25
36
3948
Julian Manahan
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT
3956
John Andrei Reyes
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT
3920
Camille Arcinas
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT
3944
Raven Laidford
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT
3922
Rachel Brown
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT
3945
Kimberly Laranang
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
NT
NT
3954
Frances Quitlong
79.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
3961
Jessica Smith
83.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
NT
DNS
3934
Kyle Eser
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
25.11
NT
5
3921
Aaron Blancaflor
61.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
68.
Midget Male High Jump (May 11)
NT
NH
NT
DNS
3927
Ariston Cortes
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 11)
ND
4.99
14
3928
Frederick Crisolo
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
24.29
NT
13
3932
Harvey De Sagun
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
25.54
NT
27
3942
Yousif Karomi
90.
Junior Male Shot Put (May 11)
ND
10.06
15
3943
Tyrell King
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
DNS
NT
3947
Joshua Makwene
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
22.70
NT
8
3950
Justin Mendes
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
85.
Junior Male High Jump (May 11)
22.30
NH
NT
1.60
3
5
2.50
3953
Floyd Penafiel
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
DNS
NT
3957
Sean Salazar
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
28.59
NT
56
3959
Sharran Sivakumar
84.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
NT
44.64
6
3
3963
Brent Tutana
78.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 11)
28.84
ND
NT
4.39
57
29
3924
Nyika Campbell
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
DNS
NT
3931
Stella Dada
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
101.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
DNS
NT
NT
1:28.36
20
3936
Cassandra Garcia
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
25.03
NT
2
3940
Kianna Johnson
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
31.33
NT
30
3955
Victoria Regis
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
97.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run (May 11)
DNS
NT
NT
NT
3958
Anesa Scott-Sabatin
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
DNS
NT
3923
Kemmar Cain
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 11)
24.05
ND
NT
5.84
27
6
3
3925
Justin Chiu
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
NT
NT
3926
Danny Corona
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
24.06
NT
28
3929
Arnold Cuevas
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
25.55
NT
57
3933
Lance Delfish
98.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run (May 11)
103.
Senior Male High Jump (May 11)
NT
NH
NT
1.65
5
3.50
4736
Jeremy Hsu
108.
Senior Male Shot Put (May 11)
109.
Senior Male Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
ND
4737
Romel Magdaluyo
108.
Senior Male Shot Put (May 11)
109.
Senior Male Discus Throw (May 11)
ND
ND
9.75
ND
12
3949
Vincent Marshall
96.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
21.88
NT
1
3960
Edward Smith
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 11)
ND
4.17
28
3962
Nathaniel Tan
102.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles (May 11)
NT
1:01.72
1
10
3919
Kelise Alum
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
DNS
NT
3946
Andrea Liban
95.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 11)
DNS
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay (May 11)
FL - Scarborough "B"
NT
NT
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "B"
NT
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "C"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "B"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "C"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "B"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "C"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "B"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
FL - Scarborough "C"
NT
NT
Total Points:
25
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 23:11:31
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en