Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 15, 2017 to May 16, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Francis Libermann- Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
303
Gabrielle Cuff
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.51
NT
13.85
29.22
8
11
1
305
Kayla Evans
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
12.72
NT
12.63
27.50
1
1
10
10
307
Sairis Garcia
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.12
5
4
308
Delaine Gonzalez
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
14.88
ND
NT
7.47
42
8
1
313
Brianna Nandram
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.65
NT
16
318
Leah Visitacion
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
7.57
3.41
6
13
3
319
Mekayla Wilson-Johnson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.10
ND
NT
12.80
9.26
27.55
2
1
2
8
10
8
329
Kyle Eser
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
9.51
8
1
331
Ryan Hu
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
9.12
11
332
Darren Joseph
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
2:49.44
22
335
Sean Lingga
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
338
Julian Manahan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.25
ND
NT
4.98
12
8
1
344
John Reyes
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
4.43
17
300
Camille Arcinas
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
49.
Junior Female High Jump
DNS
ND
NH
NT
FOUL
NH
301
Rachel Brown
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
310
Raven Laidford
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.61
ND
NT
NT
8.80
29.65
10
6
12
3
311
Kimberly Laranang
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
8.58
15.90
30.60
4
3
15
5
6
317
Jessica Smith
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
13.90
NT
ND
NT
14.38
7.94
19
2
8
8
1
314
Frances Quitlong
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:01.69
8
1
323
Ariston Cortes
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
10.05
23.52
9
10
324
Frederick Crisolo
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.66
NT
NT
25.18
11
12
333
Yousif Karomi
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.04
22.82
8
11
1
337
Joshua Makwene
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.43
NT
11.53
24.01
7
5
2
4
340
Justin Mendes
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
DNS
1.70
5.88
3
2
6
8
341
Raphael Nuga
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
15.42
1
10
342
Floyd Penafiel
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
5.53
12.05
4
1
5
10
343
Radeeshka Perera
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.27
FOUL
7
2
345
Sean Salazar
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
1:08.03
2:34.58
22
17
346
Sharran Sivakumar
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
16.64
45.15
FOUL
4
5
5
4
350
Brent Tutana
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
9.50
11
302
Nyika Campbell
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
14.15
ND
NT
8.46
20
6
3
304
Stella Dada
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
12.73
NT
NT
12.68
15.27
1:19.69
5
1
6
4
10
3
309
Kianna Johnson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.00
ND
NT
NT
7.70
31.91
31
9
20
316
Anesa Scott-Sabatin
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:12.70
21.18
DNS
21
10
306
Cassandra Garcia
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.36
NT
12.03
26.50
1
1
10
10
320
Kemmar Cain
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
56.03
5.77
9
2
8
321
Justin Chiu
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
13.79
NT
NT
1:15.15
2:57.97
44
30
19
322
Danny Corona
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
25.94
58.65
28
13
325
Arnold Cuevas
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
FOUL
330
Jeremy Hsu
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
336
Romel Magdaluyo
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
9.55
15
339
Vincent Marshall
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.11
NT
11.01
23.28
3
4
6
5
347
Edward Smith
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
4.35
DNS
22
348
Nathaniel Tan
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
15.77
DQ
1.70
2
3
8
5.50
349
Jeremiah Tomate
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.52
12.25
6
3
3
6
327
Justine Dela Vega
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.86
21.13
10
13
326
Harvey De Sagan
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.38
NT
NT
26.07
29
17
298
Kelise Allum
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
7.43
6
3
312
Adrienne Liban
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
328
Lance Delfish
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NH
DNF
1.75
2
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "A"
NT
45.78
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "B"
NT
49.79
12
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "A"
NT
44.58
3
6
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "A"
NT
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "A"
NT
3:39.91
5
4
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "A"
NT
51.20
1
10
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "B"
NT
58.67
13
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "A"
NT
54.59
6
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "A"
NT
51.90
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Francis Liberman "B"
NT
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Shanna Andrew
Tyrell King
Victoria Regis
Total Points:
264.5
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 19:41:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en