Meet Info
Zone 3/4 Championships
SOSSA Qualifier
Oct 18, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Winston Churchill - St. Cath
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
461
Kaley DeMont
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
11:41.00
1
1
453
Clare Atreo
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
12:41.54
8
8
470
Sarah Katzman
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
13:08.12
11
11
476
Bella McInnis
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
12:50.05
9
9
499
Natalie Wolski
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
14:06.78
16
16
494
Amy Thompson
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
14:17.33
18
18
488
Sacha Schimmelpenninck
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
16:11.39
1
1
452
Corbin Atkinson
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
17:01.46
4
4
471
Matthew Keyes
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
19:00.31
16
16
456
Josh Bezanson
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
18:05.57
7
7
474
Stacy Lowe
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
17:49.70
5
5
486
Cole Salierno
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
19:49.99
21
21
458
Nate Butler
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
20:03.87
23
23
487
Phil Samokhin
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
26:05.04
43
43
469
Gracie Johnson
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
17:10.15
2
2
460
Jenna Coles
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
19:39.15
20
20
490
Olivia Sommer
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
18:42.40
16
16
496
Augusta Walker
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
19:37.08
19
19
464
Abigail Greenough
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
17:49.59
8
8
492
Sierra Spence
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
18:18.21
12
12
491
Chelsea Spence
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
19:01.64
17
17
481
Riley Pisek
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
22:52.93
24
24
483
Cassandra Pugh
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
26:22.86
29
29
477
Alex Meffe
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
22:16.40
3
3
463
Ethan Girard
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
22:18.37
4
4
473
Harry Lengyel
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
22:24.27
5
5
468
Maxwell Horsley
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
22:48.46
7
7
451
Liam Armstrong
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
24:38.55
16
16
462
Peyton Enns
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
24:09.60
14
14
479
Taylor Mowat
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
23:11.20
9
9
484
Nick Reimer
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
23:07.33
8
8
498
Carson Wills
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
25:51.77
23
23
465
Madison Greenough
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
21:02.32
6
6
489
Brittany Smith
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
21:09.45
7
7
480
Katherine Namavar
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
22:03.02
14
14
478
Juliana Moreno
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
23:27.86
25
25
500
Taylor Young
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
24:03.67
28
28
497
Brenna Wills
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
22:45.85
16
16
472
Allison Ledda
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
24:14.35
29
29
493
Sarah St. Angelo
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
25:52.16
33
33
467
Theo Hassim
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
24:17.70
2
2
455
Owen Bachelor
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
25:11.60
3
3
459
Malcolm Cavanagh
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
28:22.52
8
8
482
Matthew Post
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
31:52.97
27
27
485
John Riley
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
28:22.83
9
9
495
Nick Voelkner
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
29:31.59
14
14
475
Daniel Mateus
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
33:07.63
34
34
457
Jonas Braun
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
44:58.68
49
49
No Entries for athlete(s)
Alysha Bachelor
Sam Harley
Total Points:
723
Last updated Thu, 20 Oct 2016 0:33:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en