Meet Info
Kawartha - 2015
Track and Field
May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for I.E. Weldon - Lindsay
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
303
Jillian Barrette
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.50
21.32
0.10
3
3
17
304
Rachel Carter
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.12
37.74
NT
NT
NT
1:36.08
16
9
4
305
Cassandra Chambers
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Female High Jump
15.20
NH
15.81
1.25
8
4
307
Curtis Crum
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.24
16.86
18.05
12
18
20
308
Brittney Desroches
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.30
22.17
16.70
10
2
9
309
Daniel Ellingwood
82.
Senior Male High Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.55
10.26
21.04
3
8
16
310
Maddy Finny
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
13.90
ND
ND
14.01
8.86
10.03
3
3
1
312
Ally Harrison
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
32.36
NT
ND
NT
1:12.89
17.57
9
2
3
313
Harry Herron
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
4.98
11.40
3
5
3
314
Jacob Howell
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:01.72
2:25.04
5:10.16
10
6
7
315
Haleigh Kimble-Mahoney
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.15
ND
8.50
1
4
316
Collin Kruger
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
DNS
1.40
4.42
NT
2
6
318
Brooke Mackey
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:25.72
4.22
8.81
9
7
8
319
Griffon McColl
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
12.90
ND
19.62
12.86
4.57
19
7
10
320
Brock Newell
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
1:04.10
25.93
21.10
5
4
9
321
Kyra Noesworthy
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
ND
ND
322
Megan Northmore
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
60.06
1.35
3.90
9
3
6
324
Jillian Piper
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
14.80
ND
7.96
NT
ND
9
13
325
Erika Rankin
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
5:25.24
12:04.98
1
1
326
Skyler Stewart
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
14.10
ND
9.52
14.55
4.17
2
4
5
327
Isaac Tate
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:02.96
5:00.48
11:48.36
10
8
6
328
Emily Thornhill
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
34.05
ND
ND
NT
ND
6.49
16
13
329
Hailee Watson
81.
Senior Female High Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NH
13.73
29.30
1.35
13.86
28.92
2
4
2
330
Tyler Watson
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.40
19.68
28.29
13
16
15
331
Madison Wray
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:38.51
12:05.32
5:57.65
2
2
4
311
Deanna Graham
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
00.50
33.51
NT
NT
NT
1:13.58
15
15
3
323
Adam Otterwell
18.
Midget Male High Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
9.69
26.30
1
3
317
Ben Lauder
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:09.13
11:08.79
8:25.91
6
4
8
306
Keianna Clifton
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
00.50
NT
ND
15.22
2:58.83
3.43
7
6
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
IEWSS - Lindsay "A"
NT
58.38
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
IEWSS - Lindsay "A"
NT
58.53
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
IEWSS - Lindsay "A"
NT
52.39
7
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
IEWSS - Lindsay "A"
NT
5:08.09
4
Total Points:
0
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 19:59:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en