Meet Info
Kawartha - 2015
Track and Field
May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Fenelon Falls - Fenelon Falls
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
223
Grace Dowell
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:45.73
53.60
9.83
3
4
1
247
Edie Russell
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
00.50
NT
NT
1:14.11
15
5
216
Avery Barnes
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
33.32
NT
15.20
NT
1:15.63
NT
13
6
18
219
Emily Burrows
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
13.06
10
217
Devan Burbine
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
4:54.05
11:20.59
ND
4
5
238
Karley Murray
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.20
19.49
NT
NT
18
10
225
Brooke Greenlaw
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.70
ND
17.30
ND
7
227
Nathan House
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.65
5.03
10.50
2
2
5
253
Chad Walker
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
13.20
NT
NT
13.61
1:04.91
56.89
8
7
7
221
Nick Clarkin
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.50
24.62
ND
12.36
25.49
ND
4
2
230
Alex Jackson
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:46.93
5:50.84
9
12
244
Scott Peel
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
6.57
13.56
1
1
237
Erik McIlmoyle
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.30
ND
ND
12.32
5.15
10.67
1
1
1
233
Brayden Lavelly
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
5:09.46
00.72
9.71
7
9
3
251
Bryson Strickland
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
ND
222
Emma Dowell
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
18.94
9.35
12
4
240
Colleen O'Neill
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
6:02.34
13:31.16
6:17.83
3
5
6
248
Amy Saya
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.75
NT
14
242
Enya Patterson
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:54.72
6:00.82
5
5
231
Jamie-Lynn Jones
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:15.20
55.71
6
5
214
Erin Armstrong
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.50
ND
ND
13.85
4.88
9.86
2
1
1
241
Laura O'Neill
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
34.70
NT
16.24
35.44
1:23.49
12
8
3
239
Taylor Murray
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.30
28.22
13.59
28.66
1
3
236
Emily Marzilli
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
00.40
16.48
4.53
14.06
16.48
2
6
1
228
Logan Hutchings
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.04
24.20
6
2
232
Sarah Lakatos
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
13.80
30.22
ND
14.19
29.97
14.68
3
7
11
220
Bobbie Caines
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
15.81
3.91
18
9
254
Ryan Wardley
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
11.80
ND
ND
12.09
12.06
ND
7
4
226
Mark Harris
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.90
NT
25.26
53.40
4
1
243
Patrick Pearson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.50
24.31
ND
11.65
24.05
ND
3
1
245
Tye Rooth
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
235
Andrew Magee
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:21.13
DNS
9
215
Owen Armstrong
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
24.66
42.47
13
4
218
Tim Burgess
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.72
30.74
14
15
250
Jesse Steele
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.35
30.39
7
8
234
Garret Livingston
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
21.41
ND
21.41
8.76
5
12
224
Owen Fawns
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:31.44
8:16.83
10
7
246
Michael Rubert
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
252
T.J. Thomas
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
10.68
6
229
Klayton Irvine
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.10
24.73
NT
24.82
9
3
249
Chloe South
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.70
NT
NT
55.26
10
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
FFSS - Fenelon "A"
NT
57.63
2
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
FFSS - Fenelon "A"
NT
52.38
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
FFSS - Fenelon "A"
NT
55.89
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
FFSS - Fenelon "A"
NT
49.41
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
FFSS - Fenelon "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
FFSS - Fenelon "A"
NT
46.67
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
FFSS - Fenelon "A"
NT
5:14.13
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
FFSS - Fenelon "A"
NT
3:52.29
4
Total Points:
0
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 19:59:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en