Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Western Technical Commercial S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
570
Haruun Abdul
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
573
Lamar Campbell
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.30
24.23
NT
12
18
576
Shredup Chopel
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.57
NT
NT
DNS
39
583
Malcolm Langford
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.59
NT
24
589
Jampe Senghe
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
590
Raymond Soe
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
15.07
NT
NT
DNS
44
577
Shae-Neil Donaldson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.77
NT
12.75
26.02
12
12
578
Aaron Dzieciol
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:34.89
10:06.48
5
3
2
6
580
James Griffin
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
1:01.58
2:31.13
4.50
22
16
18
581
Alex Huynh
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
15.40
NT
NT
NT
33.09
1:23.01
36
37
33
584
Yu Liu
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:42.69
21
586
Robin O'Neill
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:42.57
20
587
Jonathan Park
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.60
10.21
17
7
592
Logan Wedderburn-Olajdza
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DQ
2:57.71
23
572
James Bogert
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
9.48
7
568
Grace McKibbon
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
582
Benito Lacaprara
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
14.50
NT
NT
29.98
28
31
571
Aaron Abogado
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
55.24
2:07.54
4:27.44
2
1
2
8
10
8
574
Jonathan Carrilo
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
13.87
NT
NT
NT
27.72
1:01.67
20
24
16
575
Vincent Chau
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
14.09
NT
NT
NT
28.65
1:07.24
23
27
29
585
Bryant Londono-Escobar
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
ND
9.33
5
2
588
Niraaj Rajalingan
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
24.
Novice Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
5.41
10.74
4
1
4
10
591
Austin Stremble
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
13.81
DNS
4.84
NT
8
19
567
Trichana Campbell
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
15.29
NT
NT
DNS
27
579
Delfin Geurzon
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
569
Ghadeer Qadoura
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
23.
Novice Female Triple Jump
16.86
ND
ND
NT
2.87
FOUL
41
18
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Western Technica "A"
NT
DNS
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Western Technica "B"
NT
53.63
6
1
Total Points:
51
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 19:50:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en