Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Pickering - Ajax
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
478
Carter McCulloch
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:18.08
11:27.10
2:35.40
28
12
19
464
Mark Dolan
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:38.03
6:56.30
10
5
4
474
Ben Lewis
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
23.82
11.31
26.43
11
3
17
6
497
Kyle Wyonch
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:33.99
7:23.11
9
6
3
469
Ben Hykawy
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:42.10
5:32.97
12:31.12
16
20
13
483
Nathan Perez
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
16.63
44.07
18.50
5
2
13
4
8
462
Matthew Davidson
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
59.06
NT
NT
59.06
DNS
2:17.18
5
5
4
4
482
Nathaniel Penner
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:13.09
14:03.13
33
17
468
Connor Hladik
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:06.49
11:27.65
18
13
466
Ben Goel
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
15.83
45.05
FOUL
3
4
6
5
476
Kansas MacKay
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:39.66
10:36.84
2
2
8
8
492
Vanessa Sykes
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:40.71
5:20.93
12:07.31
3
5
3
6
4
6
496
Anna Witherspoon
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
26.34
NT
NT
25.98
11.76
44.71
1
1
1
10
10
10
461
Malcolm Da Silva
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.77
NT
25.89
56.77
2:15.10
NT
4
6
12
5
3
493
Camille Watson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.88
26.32
12.82
26.39
2
2
8
8
472
Phil Jose
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
467
Preston Harrison
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
27.23
1:01.11
NT
NT
20
12
481
Allysia Parry
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
25.62
12.63
25.91
12.35
3
2
6
8
479
Jordan McKenzie
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.65
23.68
11.45
23.32
1
2
10
8
494
Sheldon White
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.09
24.07
ND
NT
NT
6.30
15
13
4
5
484
Keeshigan Pirabaharan
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.59
23.82
11.62
23.42
6
5
3
4
487
Samantha Romano
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:54.87
12:53.16
6:14.54
9
8
4
1
5
471
Cayla Johnson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
28.76
1:09.08
NT
28.74
1:09.08
6
7
3
2
470
Asante Jackson
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.19
52.29
24.14
52.29
5
2
4
8
486
Chris Preston
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
48.72
22.95
27.25
8
11
14
1
475
DeKara Lewis
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
14.40
1:08.18
NH
NT
1:08.18
NH
13
6
3
490
Anona St. Juste
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
25.96
12.70
26.59
12.46
4
4
5
5
495
Prea Williams
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
480
Matthew Murray
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
11.34
27.73
5
13
4
489
Nicholas Spittle
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
12.26
ND
ND
12.06
5.77
27.04
8
5
15
1
4
485
Josh Pratt
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
55.18
ND
ND
NT
12.90
DNS
12
1
10
459
Ethan Calvelli
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
13.09
26.80
ND
NT
NT
27.71
17
19
5
4
477
Nathanael Masson
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
26.69
31.73
DNS
9
13
460
Daniel Carinci
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
42.19
28.62
5
6
4
3
458
Mariam Bacchus
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
14.73
14.24
6.19
16
13
17
463
Nicole Dodge
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
19.89
23.26
7.85
8
6
9
1
3
473
Sinead Kappel
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
24.05
24.78
6.88
3
4
14
6
5
457
Rebekah Anderson
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
28.98
1:07.91
1:07.91
13
6
3
456
Akachi Adizua
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.02
14.94
16.88
2
15
12
8
488
Thailer Somerville
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
15.51
45.73
30.60
1
5
10
10
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
NT
52.60
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
NT
50.64
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
NT
46.97
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
NT
52.28
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
NT
DQ
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
NT
4:21.31
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
NT
3:40.89
4
5
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nila Ganeshkumar
Shu Sun
Total Points:
314
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 18:32:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en