Meet Info
Kawartha - 2015
Track and Field
May 14, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cobourg West - Cobourg
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
180
Shelby Reinstra
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
24.53
ND
ND
00.50
14.25
34.31
1
1
5
171
Brooke Harrison
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
22.23
19.48
9.39
5
11
3
177
Mikayla Linton
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
2.80
5.21
16.16
13
11
17
179
Hannah Potts
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
16.98
ND
15
176
Ainsley Leguard
81.
Senior Female High Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.40
19.70
1
9
184
Sean Simpson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
11.60
ND
11.55
ND
1
182
Devin Robichaud
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.80
36.36
32.22
2
3
14
163
Mitchell Benson
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
26.78
30.81
11
10
164
Cody Butterley
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
24.04
ND
ND
26.17
18.90
15.27
4
17
21
183
Brendan Rylott
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
25.13
NT
NT
DNS
9
169
Kavan Dobos
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.10
18.39
12.10
18.39
2
4
174
Owen Kernan
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
52.03
1
178
Claire Oulahen
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:05.70
6:25.90
8
4
170
Isabelle Goupil
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:46.09
00.38
13:04.07
4
2
4
181
Christian Roberts
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.30
NT
NT
58.04
10
6
175
Nick Koetje
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
54.51
2
172
Noah Hlapcic
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.80
DNS
ND
11.82
NT
ND
5
186
Greg Thomas
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
57.76
5
168
Connor Dobos
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
00.80
6:49.27
3
1
173
Jacob Jamnicky
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:21.79
9:23.46
1
1
167
Kiana Dean
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.56
6:44.37
NT
8
11
185
Emma Taylor
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.30
29.41
NT
29.31
9
3
187
Monica Windolf
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.31
9.72
4
2
165
Alishia Campbell
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NH
ND
14.02
1.35
4.96
13.84
2
1
3
166
Rachel Cole
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
49.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
NH
4.52
1.53
4
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CDCIW - Cobourg "A"
NT
46.25
1
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CDCIW - Cobourg "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CDCIW - Cobourg "A"
NT
46.19
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
CDCIW - Cobourg "A"
NT
3:48.57
1
Total Points:
0
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 19:59:55
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en