Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Victoria Park - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Daniel Marjerrison
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
0
George Trigas
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
0
Haider Kahn
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
15.45
NT
96
0
Hussein Kadhum
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
12.72
NT
57
0
Jerry Liu
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
0
Nima Ghaemi
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
14.40
NT
94
0
Joseph Zhu
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
NT
14.10
DNS
NT
74
0
Nildip Chaudhuri
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:44.37
2:48.85
30
57
0
Franklin Min
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.78
22
0
Niroban Jayakumar
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
0
Brian Tang
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
0
Das Chitrakut
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
14.01
NT
60
0
Minsor Huang
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
16.83
NT
75
0
Caleb D'souza
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
13.23
NT
36
0
Matthew Chung
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:09.37
DNS
44
0
Deen Maishan
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
14.11
NT
62
0
Vian Chan
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
0
Carrie Chen
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:23.52
27
0
Gan Julie
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
NT
NT
0
Madison Ng
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
NT
0
Ariel Zhou
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
0
Rebecca Guan
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
0
Joanna Chen
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:28.20
19
0
Joan Oginni
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
14.73
NT
28
0
Christina Liu
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
0
Dharani Nonchiappon
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
3:19.07
31
0
Haque Maraam
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
0
Anna Wong
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:03.89
15
0
Hannah Chau-Stacey
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:55.55
13
0
Octavia Andrade-Dixon
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
16.08
NT
48
0
Evelyn Liu
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:44.96
23
0
Danum Castromayor
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
15.55
NT
38
0
Debola Oginni
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
DQ
NT
0
Lily Yang
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:17.23
17
0
Jessa Castillo
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
17.07
NT
61
0
Maraam Haque
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS
0
Tim Fei
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en