Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Agincourt - Agincourt
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
26
Daniel Zhang
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
50.57
1
10
18
Ahkeloh Scott
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
19
Bobby Tang
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.21
13
16
Rick Ramcharitar
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
25.69
DNS
19
20
Kabilan Thasarathan
42.
Senior Male Triple Jump
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
10.27
FOUL
13
21
Tahir Tulloch-Jack
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.58
ND
3
6
3
Oscar Jiang
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
35.
Junior Female Discus Throw
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
DNS
DNS
23.12
14.06
30
2
8
9
Dillon Heslop
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
11:23.79
32
17
Kananan Sarveswaran
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
12:04.62
42
4
Celine Su
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
14:30.92
23
23
Aidan Wong
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
11:48.72
39
7
Nathan Estephanos
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
25
Shawn Wu
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:40.16
10
8
Sotiri Galanis
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
24
Trevor Wong
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
FOUL
6
Joshua Chiang
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
15
Gornoor Pureal
4.
Bantam Male 300 Metre Hurdles
1:01.52
19
5
Karen Zhang
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:02.19
20
1
Megan Ho
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
12
Pakalavan Logan
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
21.15
37
10
Abdullah Khalid
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
2
Michelle Huang
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
27
Jackie Zhen
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
13
Hari Mahendran
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
43.62
5
4
22
Mahkei Walters
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
5.06
17
11
Andrew Liu
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
14
Shemar Mclean
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
12:01.76
27
Bantam Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
52.35
19
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
49.64
19
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:16.46
13
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
3:08.06
44
Total Points:
28
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en