Meet Info
SCDSB Invitational
May 9, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joseph's - Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
368
Quinn Miller
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Hurdles
5.
Open Female 300 Metre Hurdles
68.
Open Female 80 Metre Hurdles
54.88
13.85
9
2
8
363
Ryan Latour
51.
Midget Male Shot Put
57.
Midget Male Discus Throw
14.08
27.33
1
2
10
8
362
Regan Jaeger
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Hurdles
5.
Open Female 300 Metre Hurdles
44.
Midget Female Triple Jump
68.
Open Female 80 Metre Hurdles
55.86
8.94
16.16
10
6
8
3
1
358
Scotia Hamilton
38.
Midget Female Long Jump
44.
Midget Female Triple Jump
4.81
9.75
1
1
10
10
374
Julia Shannon
18.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
13:18.73
8
1
372
Chloey Savoie
40.
Junior Female Long Jump
46.
Junior Female Triple Jump
4.12
9.35
8
4
1
5
366
Daniel McCormick
10.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
67.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
8:48.08
26.46
9
8
1
375
Conor Truscott
61.
Senior Male Discus Throw
67.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
24.82
30.98
7
5
2
4
361
Nathan Hetherington
55.
Senior Male Shot Put
67.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
10.21
28.53
5
6
4
3
377
Owen Varga
13.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.41
15
360
Aaliyah Hester
12.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.64
3.64
15
21
373
Elliot Schembri
15.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
15.14
22
359
Kileigh Harrington
18.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
12:04.52
4
5
353
Jack Carscadden
19.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
10:15.97
7
2
369
Jacob Papenhuyzen
15.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.95
3
6
351
Emma Barks
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Hurdles
40.
Junior Female Long Jump
68.
Open Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.34
19.13
19
19
364
Samuel Lowrie
55.
Senior Male Shot Put
61.
Senior Male Discus Throw
10.72
29.72
2
4
8
5
376
Kylie VanCasteren
16.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.70
15
378
Emilia Vasilieva
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.44
4.04
7
9
2
371
Hannah Roye
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
54.
Senior Female Shot Put
18.05
8.30
17
5
4
370
Josh Papenhuyzen
17.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.75
3
6
355
Sebastian Claro
17.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.19
17
352
Selena Bartolini Pilozo
42.
Senior Female Long Jump
48.
Senior Female Triple Jump
3.55
8.26
13
4
5
354
Bentzion Claassen
10.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:17.91
6
3
367
Marcus Miller
19.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
365
Emma Marion
18.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
12:42.31
5
4
356
Tyler Denes
4.
Senior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
31.
Open Male Pole Vault
37.
Senior Male High Jump
43.
Senior Male Long Jump
61.
Senior Male Discus Throw
17.04
3.20
1.66
DNS
23.43
1
2
2
8
10
8
8
1
357
Grant Goodbrand
41.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SJHS - Barrie "A"
60.93
7
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SJHS - Barrie "A"
48.84
3
6
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
SJHS - Barrie "A"
11:43.81
4
5
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
SJHS - Barrie "A"
10:02.03
5
4
Open Male 1200 Metre Sprint Medley (4-2-2-400m)
SJHS - Barrie "A"
2:59.42
12
Open Male 1200 Metre Sprint Medley (4-2-2-400m)
SJHS - Barrie "B"
3:01.20
13
Total Points:
165
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 15:38:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en