Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 12, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Notre Dame - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
547
Michael Red
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
5.63
6
3
531
Anthony Clarke
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.94
4.92
47
18
532
Matthew Cobb
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
4.38
25
539
Jacob Martins
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
43.16
3
6
519
Jillian Catton
23.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
26.34
12.46
1
1
10
10
524
Saraphtha Sasikumar
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.00
4.93
8
5
1
4
542
Ayomide Ogundimu
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
2:37.67
FOUL
49
545
Ethan Rajah
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
2:35.10
47
528
Richard Akangbe
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
529
Markos Brown
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.61
29.15
3.59
42
39
37
530
Oneil Brown
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.92
44
520
Etang David
23.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
31.05
14.87
14
30
533
Keith Fernandes
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.15
31
535
Philemon Gyamfi
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.98
36
534
Allan Guzman
41.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
536
Victory Ighomitedo
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
2:47.69
FOUL
53
537
Wisdom Ighomitedo
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
57.
Senior Male Long Jump
14.15
4.90
63
19
521
Julia Kalicki
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
2:36.04
3
6
522
Jemera Knight
25.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
30.50
14.79
13
24
523
Raquelle Ladislao
23.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
31.90
20
540
Vanson Nguyen
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
541
Chisanem Nsitem
41.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
543
Joshua Omagbemi-Igban
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.93
25.51
18
3
6
544
Gurtejbir Osahan
26.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
28.39
35
546
Navarn Ralph
37.
Midget Male Shot Put
47.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
526
Steffanie Stewart
40.
Senior Female Shot Put
50.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
525
Kylene St. Hilaire
40.
Senior Female Shot Put
7.00
4
5
548
Gary Williams
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
2:22.89
27.22
35
36
527
Shanoya Young
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
538
Charles Maduakor
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.55
27.62
61
39
518
Tia Bernabela
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Senior Female Discus Throw
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
51.45
15
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.88
2
8
Total Points:
59
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en