Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 8, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Pickering - Ajax
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1929
Ethan Bennett
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.46
4.27
11.43
2
26
2
8
7
1930
Caleb Bowers
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
87.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1931
Amanda Brown
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
29.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
59.62
16.16
13.08
11
12
10
1934
Jaheim Ferguson
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.97
14.46
11.87
4
1
13
5
10
1936
Daniel Goel
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
30.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
43.54
15.74
56.13
1
2
4
10
8
5
1947
Momin Nadeem
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1:03.46
2:30.78
26
20
1948
Tanejae Page-Hamilton
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
1952
Krissy Petrou
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
49.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
2:26.12
1
10
1954
Sydnie Pottinger
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
29.49
4.19
13.24
10
11
14
1955
Khalis Somerville
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
28.22
1:06.21
13.27
6
5
15
3
4
1957
Madison St. Louis
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
27.23
14.14
12.96
4
2
9
5
8
1958
Shagika Sureshwaran
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
29.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
51.54
14.56
10.63
2
3
1
8
6
10
1959
Fatima Tahir
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
7:09.61
1:22.25
3:15.44
21
24
22
1961
DeAavion Thompson
29.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
79.
Midget Female High Jump
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.72
1.35
14.49
9
3
55
6
1962
Kezias Wallace-Rainford
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
25.89
22.21
11.71
9
28
8
0.50
1932
Morgan Caruana
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
51.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
1938
Connor Hladik
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
5:13.82
2:35.39
12:02.45
30
40
40
1943
Jacob Lozano
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
92.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
5.63
ND
3
6
1953
Alina Pirani
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
51.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
1:19.07
3:09.11
20
20
1960
Zhane Thevenin
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
30.65
14.33
ND
10
13
1949
Owen Panyan
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.06
59.94
12.71
28
26
45
1944
Kansas MacKay
22.
Open Female 1500 Metre Dash (elite 1500m)
53.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
65.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
4:39.88
10:17.25
6
2
3
8
1933
Malcolm Da Silva
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
56.25
2:18.67
14
22
1935
Ben Goel
34.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
20.05
12.41
17.44
9
31
26
1937
Preston Harrison
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
25.97
58.56
2:33.09
26
19
35
1939
Ben Hykawy
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
5:27.30
2:33.85
12:06.21
25
37
42
1940
Asante Jackson
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:04.68
54.22
4
9
5
1942
Cayla Johnson
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
41.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1951
Nathan Perez
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
1:03.78
12.70
FOUL
3
44
6
1956
Thailer Somerville
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.13
17.80
12.37
16
5
30
4
1964
Anna Witherspoon
5.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
33.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
41.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1928
Isaiah Adams
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
24.74
4.92
11.62
3
13
6
6
3
1950
Allysia Parry
47.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
12.72
1
10
1963
Camille Watson
41.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
60.42
4
5
1941
Jonathan John
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
2:37.57
12:40.54
45
48
1946
Jordan McKenzie
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
22.77
1
10
1945
Jonathan Mawaka
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
42.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNF
1:06.73
ND
39
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
DQ
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "B"
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
46.58
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
46.43
5
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "B"
48.66
13
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "B"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "B"
Total Points:
193.5
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 20:36:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en