Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 25, 2018 to Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Pickering - Ajax
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1537
Ethan Bennett
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.92
11.84
2
1
8
10
1538
Caleb Bowers
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.78
59.98
47.07
4
3
3
5
6
6
1539
Amanda Brown
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
34.02
16.41
13.90
28
8
8
1
1
1542
Jaheim Ferguson
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
25.01
14.54
42.04
3
1
1
6
10
10
1748
Momin Nadeem
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
60.82
2:33.52
4:56.59
4
6
6
5
3
3
1556
Tanejae Page-Hamilton
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1:13.87
15.23
3:03.56
6
34
13
3
1559
Krissy Petrou
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1:07.00
5:04.20
2:32.10
1
1
1
10
10
10
1561
Sydnie Pottinger
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
29.85
1:17.10
13.89
9
10
7
2
1562
Sharuya Prathapan
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
1563
Khalis Somerville
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
29.46
1:08.65
13.80
5
2
6
4
8
3
1565
Madison St. Louis
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
16.12
13.16
49.24
6
1
1
3
10
10
1566
Shagika Sureshwaran
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
15.55
4.83
53.63
2
2
2
8
8
8
1567
Fatima Tahir
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
1:23.09
3:26.57
16
19
1569
DeAavion Thompson
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
79.
Midget Female High Jump
33.15
16.12
1.40
24
7
2
2
8
1570
Kezias Wallace-Rainford
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
26.64
12.44
49.86
9
6
6
3
3
1540
Morgan Caruana
37.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
11.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
7:40.12
6:51.01
8
11
1
1546
Connor Hladik
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Steeplechase
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:32.01
11:35.14
5:10.27
14
17
21
1549
Jonathan John
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:40.49
27
1560
Alina Pirani
41.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
1:18.89
3:09.72
6
10
3
1551
Jacob Lozano
42.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
58.62
2:21.22
5.15
4
5
7
5
4
2
1568
Zhane Thevenin
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
30.77
14.39
3.16
3
10
23
6
1541
Malcolm Da Silva
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
57.16
2:18.14
5
8
4
1
1545
Preston Harrison
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.20
60.75
12.60
13
15
20
1547
Ben Hykawy
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Steeplechase
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:36.80
11:45.82
5:25.57
14
19
16
1554
Jordan McKenzie
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
1558
Nathan Perez
36.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
74.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
19.25
ND
1:10.67
5
3
4
6
1564
Thailer Somerville
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
74.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
25.35
16.51
22.46
7
1
17
2
10
1571
Camille Watson
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1572
Anna Witherspoon
35.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
43.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.90
1:04.20
1
3
10
6
1552
Kansas MacKay
57.
Open Female 800 Metre Run (Elite 800)
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
2:19.84
3
6
1557
Owen Panyan
20.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.51
1:05.03
12.70
17
17
23
1544
Daniel Goel
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
2.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
24.92
15.83
44.77
1
2
2
10
8
8
1543
Ben Goel
36.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
82.
Senior Male Discus Throw
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
19.47
25.95
1:10.79
7
9
4
2
5
1553
Carter McCulloch
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Steeplechase
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:39.12
12:08.00
5:35.42
19
21
26
1548
Asante Jackson
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
55.33
11.94
3
9
6
1550
Cayla Johnson
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
53.54
1
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
47.60
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
4:30.82
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
PHS - Ajax "A"
3:54.56
2
8
Total Points:
328
Last updated Mon, 30 Apr 2018 20:41:35
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en