Meet Info
Campion Bears Invitational
May 2, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Notre Dame - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Tialee Trench
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.77
NT
13.55
DNS
3
0
Gabrielle Mills Brooks
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.02
NT
14.06
DNS
5
0
Dinith Dissanayake
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.92
NT
ND
NT
26.97
5.37
16
17
6
0
Vincent Nguyen
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.80
NT
ND
NT
28.58
4.48
34
28
23
0
Joseph Looy
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.59
NT
NT
DNS
47
0
Amanvir Gill
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
42.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:01.64
2:29.67
DNF
9
13
0
Manuel Trujillo Orozco
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:37.51
11:57.84
17
37
0
Akino Pallas
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.74
NT
NT
25.92
10
9
0
Owolabby Azeez
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.14
2:17.15
15
7
0
Daniel Stanley
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:03.26
2:35.71
11:21.70
22
19
23
0
D'Shaun Denton-Thomas
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.73
NT
ND
11.91
DNS
DNS
7
0
Dwayne Shaw
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
0
Leo Velasquez
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
64.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.49
11.03
9
9
0
McGaugh Sarah
31.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
11:23.26
1
0
Knight Danielle
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.46
NT
12.96
DNS
3
0
Chyna Watson-Reid
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
0
Miguel Trujillo Orozco
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:34.21
11:00.08
17
18
0
Asha Biggs
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
0
Darius Lee
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
27.33
1:01.82
DNS
15
18
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
51.06
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
46.75
7
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
3:50.86
2
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 08 May 2013 14:19:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en