Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 3, 2013 to May 4, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (117.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cardinal Newman - Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
297
Joseph Guevara
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.54
DNS
NT
NT
21
304
Jessie Viscara
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.46
26.07
NT
DNS
18
7
300
Dennis Rossler
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.08
28.90
NT
NT
43
16
285
Amanda Bayona
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.18
NT
NT
16.38
21
15
299
Nikim Parker
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
303
Rickson Valtellini
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.08
DNS
NT
NT
14
302
Nathan Sunganalan
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.74
NT
31
291
Louis Roxas
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.38
NT
43
306
Nick Zografos
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
13.03
ND
NT
DNS
39
288
Jade Lawson
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
15.56
ND
NT
5.95
63
16
295
Alejandro Blanco
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.28
DNS
NT
NT
49
298
Andrew Gyapong
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
305
Cole Weatherup
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
283
Tricia Ampofo
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.92
ND
NT
4.18
21
8
1
289
Vasi Milionis
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.24
DNS
NT
NT
35
287
Erin Kinninmont
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:02.36
11:03.18
2
3
8
6
290
Meghan Muldoon
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:44.14
12:19.59
10
8
1
284
Christiana Augustin
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.29
DNS
DNS
NT
19
301
Clayton Smith
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
296
Mark Delamasa
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
292
Eryn Tourneur
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:18.19
13:44.40
15
11
293
Kirstyn Tourneur
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:37.25
12:41.22
10
4
5
294
Daniel Babona
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
14:09.27
17
286
Gina D'Souza
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:59.19
13:50.29
15
6
3
1458
Chenika Perry
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CNCSS-Scarboroug "A"
NT
48.86
3
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CNCSS-Scarboroug "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
30
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en