trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for TMS School

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  569  Janessa Ayala15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
1:14.29
6:35.63
11
6

3
  572  Melissa Hayalioglu3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15.15
1:11.42
9
6

3
  575  Lydia Shahbaz35. Midget Girls Long Jump
59. Midget Girls Shot Put
2.95
DNS
10



  590  Neil Parthasarthy22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:11.48
6
3
  589  Manish Muttukuru4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Midget Boys Long Jump
38. Junior Boys Long Jump
14.36
DNS
4.15
18

9



  588  Karson Kowalchuk4. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.86
DNS
9



  591  Ario Sarafraz16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:01.17
3
6
  592  Kavin Selvan22. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS


  584  Dennis Fichman54. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
66. Midget Boys Discus Throw
SCR
19.62

6

3
  597  Abel Yan16. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
1:11.20
15

  580  Michael Bian50. Junior Boys Triple Jump
38. Junior Boys Long Jump
8.24
4.25
9
7

1.50
  586  Dominic Humphrey18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys Triple Jump
1:01.62
9.58
9
5

4
  594  Amish Taploo2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
11:18.45
12

  583  Drake Drieberg2. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
11:16.38
11

  596  Shane Thompson6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.32
17

  598  Morgan Yeung24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:33.43
8
1
  578  Christopher Ayala18. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
24. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
1:03.08
5:45.60
11
10


  595  Will Thain38. Junior Boys Long Jump
DNS


  599  Adam Zhadanovsky6. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
62. Junior Boys Shot Put
14.90
SCR
19



  574  Carolina Mesrop5. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
15.07
8
1
  571  Avery Donkin-Verschuren1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
23. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  587  Raihan Jadavji26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:52.92
15

  581  Jason Chen8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
14.39
18

  582  Parham Chinikar70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
64. Senior Boys Shot Put
DNS
DNS




  579  Haakem Bajwa70. Senior Boys Discus Throw
64. Senior Boys Shot Put
DNS
7.04

13


  593  Octavian Strashun20. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
26. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
1:10.13
5:29.28
19
11


  585  Anshul Gulati8. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
DNS


  576  Jillian Shao7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Senior Girls Long Jump
20.16
DNS
19



  577  Briana Wong7. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
39. Senior Girls Long Jump
16.23
DNS
15



  570  Stephanie Ayala1. Open Girls 3000 Metre Run
25. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS




  573  Corina Marusca3. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
22.56
24

Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay TMS "A"59.0554
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay TMS "A"1:04.8772
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay TMS "A"DNS
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay TMS "A"53.6054
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay TMS "A"DNS
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay TMS "A"NT
Total Points:35.5
Last updated Wed, 01 May 2013 13:22:21
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.