Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Roch - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1113
Alysha Peddie
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.70
NT
27.63
1:07.27
27.79
10
5
4
1115
Naiylah Shepard
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.92
9.39
7
4
2
5
1119
Lasean Cruichshank
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.16
12.11
11.85
11.95
19
6
2.50
1129
Malcolm Shirley
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.55
12.50
NT
14
1103
Junia Campbell-Clarke
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.15
30.00
NT
31.03
NT
19
14
1104
Deonthe Corbin
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
31.10
23
1107
Melina Felix-Berkeley
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.25
NT
NT
20
1108
Anastasia Guissis
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.01
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
9.61
4.26
23
7
9
2
1117
Raheem Balogun
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.11
23.81
23.84
3
6
1118
Malik Clarke
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.56
12.36
4
2
5
8
1121
Isaiah Holung
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.01
11.71
24.16
11.61
23.81
11.47
2
3
8
6
1125
Kacper Palczewski
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
1126
Dimron Philips
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.19
23.76
23.60
1
10
1127
Christian Rachner
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
53.03
2:05.46
4:33.34
3
2
6
6
8
3
1102
Aneesa Buchanan
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
1105
Brianna DiMascio
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.42
8.97
8
9
1
1106
Kaysen Drummond
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
26.73
NT
26.59
1:02.17
26.96
4
6
5
3
1109
Fayola Harman
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.20
10.27
11
5
4
1111
Monaye Mitchell
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
12.86
12.76
12.61
6
3
1124
Jordan Nelson
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
1101
Jade Brown
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.76
DNS
NT
15
1112
Onome Oyiborohoro
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.91
28.90
NT
NT
18
20
1130
Marcus Shirley
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
1131
Jackson Truong
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
32.16
13
1128
Damian Reid
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.51
23.07
ND
11.00
22.69
ND
11.07
22.71
5.68
4
4
11
5
5
1114
Sarita Samsodeen
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
ND
ND
NT
9.18
SCR
NT
10
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
NT
52.95
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
NT
44.66
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
NT
49.95
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SRCSS - Brampton "A"
NT
NT
43.36
2
8
No Entries for athlete(s)
Deryn Armstrong
Alexis Knowles
Marquez Facey
Juwan Jeffrey
Herve Mafuta
Total Points:
130.5
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en