Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 12, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
370
Victoria Penny
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
48.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
9.02
DNS
FOUL
6
3
375
Sheldon Brown
39.
Junior Male Shot Put
13.04
4
5
361
Leanna Browne
25.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
34.92
15.50
34
39
368
Roselie Japson
23.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
15.11
18.10
41
12
373
Dennis Abu
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
41.
Senior Male Shot Put
46.
Senior Male Discus Throw
11.65
14.72
DNS
6
2
3
8
386
Yonathan Zeneba
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
381
Israel Javier
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.97
32
372
Inez Wirawan
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
1:19.44
5
4
382
Nicholas Pinheiro
30.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
374
Sean Ali
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.44
5
4
367
Bianca Jack
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
384
Thomas Tavares
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.42
24
363
Kira Checkley
27.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
29.44
14.04
4.27
9
9
7
2
362
Sabrina Calautti
31.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
376
Simone Calautti
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
383
Patrick Salvador
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
365
Stefania Haase
50.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
18.02
8
1
380
Eghosa Igbwenikaro
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
13.19
2:22.19
56
34
379
Alphonso Fletcher
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.05
11
360
Shanece Baltazar
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
364
Saida Gurley
40.
Senior Female Shot Put
4.81
11
369
Margaret Konop
15.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
371
Shauntia Pierre-Thompson
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
378
Alex Di Florio
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
2:07.17
9
366
Sophia Hassan
31.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
385
Nick Tupig
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.80
31.00
67
49
377
Esteban Cruz
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
46.37
5
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Total Points:
34
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en