Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 3, 2013 to May 4, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (117.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Brebeuf - Willowdale
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
232
Patrick Greene
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:09.07
4:31.68
10:57.82
3
2
8
6
8
1
229
Simon Egzaw
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
2:11.63
4.65
5
10
4
243
Miguel Palij
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
255
Andrew Soliba
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
65.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
20.80
4.55
DNS
14
19
225
Nick Clauser
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.08
2:18.91
4
11
5
260
Isaac Yeung
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:27.30
5:17.03
11:57.93
6
22
13
3
233
Robinson Jude Ranjan
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
51.88
10.35
13
8
1
231
Jason Forgie
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
DNS
1:06.02
36.71
6
8
3
1
249
Fredrick Sales
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
65.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
17.21
4.97
10.85
2
7
4
8
2
5
214
Russell Arica
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
65.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
20.57
4.88
10.97
13
9
2
8
242
Gabriel Padolina
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
19.02
49.84
DNS
7
4
2
5
228
Chris De Geer
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.30
13.20
15.03
12
14
5
4
237
Fraser Mann
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.51
NT
NT
1:06.71
60
18
248
Domenic Raso
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNF
11.10
15
221
Nick Catalano-Reid
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNF
DNF
57.14
5
4
234
Emmanuel Lalata
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNF
DNF
223
Austin Cho
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
19.69
DNS
DNS
13
220
Jon Bulaun
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
9.74
12
230
Edison Farapan
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
12.66
26.26
ND
NT
NT
17.50
48
35
20
226
Joshua Cumberbatch
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
23.89
55.04
23.78
11
6
3
222
Simeon Charles
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
9.40
FOUL
16
257
Marc Viado
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
17.91
DNS
12.43
8
3
1
6
216
Kevin Autencio
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.74
20.95
1:18.86
NT
15
17
72
251
Julian Sconza
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.63
28.20
ND
NT
NT
3.61
46
45
20
246
Adithiya Raharjo
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
15.86
24.66
24
23
247
Anthony Raso
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
10.31
NT
NT
10
212
Daniel Adjei
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
26.44
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4.66
36
11
240
Isaiah Murray
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
23.45
26
219
Jon Borlaza
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:04.64
DNS
9.53
15
15
238
Matthew Masci
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
89.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
241
Nathan Oliveira
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.91
FOUL
FOUL
16
227
John Dagum
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
9.61
DNS
15
235
Andrew Laruffa
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.28
28.47
ND
NT
NT
DNS
25
47
217
Paul Bae
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
18.79
DNS
FOUL
10
256
Patrick Suguitan
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.08
8.49
DNS
15
20
253
Marc Sicova
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
215
Justin Atangan
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.98
FOUL
19.75
17
30
245
Mitchell Pimenta
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
66.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
9.43
16
239
Cliven Mitchell
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
DNS
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
213
Angelo Angeles
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
8.86
35
218
Dante Biancolin
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.35
18.64
25.47
7
15
16
2
252
Paul Shibata
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
18.51
16
236
Mark Malibiran
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
4.66
FOUL
11
259
Elijah Woodman
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
27.49
ND
ND
15.06
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
44
79
258
Ashton Wilson-Clarke
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
37.94
7
2
250
Kyle Sales
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NT
26.18
ND
47.85
NT
24.91
6
11
12
3
254
Elijah Silva
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
49.65
DNS
DNS
1
10
244
Andre Pimenta
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
20.43
29
224
Stehen Chun
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
21.30
1:13.07
DNS
16
15
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BC - Willowdale "A"
NT
49.48
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BC - Willowdale "A"
NT
49.53
12
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BC - Willowdale "A"
NT
46.43
8
1
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BC - Willowdale "B"
NT
47.94
14
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
BC - Willowdale "A"
NT
3:55.39
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
BC - Willowdale "B"
NT
4:01.69
6
3
Total Points:
112
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en