Meet Info
2012 DDECAA Cross Country
Oct 3, 2012 to Oct 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Brother Andre
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
122
P Fambegbe
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
103
162
J Turner
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
35
153
L Riffles
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
22
170
L Wright
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
102
134
T Lopez
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
70
158
D Serrao
1.
Grade 3 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
81
82
E Gilbert
2.
Grade 3 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
8
89
B Ramlochan
2.
Grade 3 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
30
80
A Galvez
2.
Grade 3 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
56
79
E Fischer
2.
Grade 3 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
26
160
M Toth
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
19
131
R Lena
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
48
103
A Barnes
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
9
106
A Bridger
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
7
119
N Dela Vega
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
140
138
L Nania
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
1
152
A Rideout
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
2
120
R Espiritu
3.
Grade 4 Male 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
124
68
V Barbarino
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
1
73
A Campbell
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
48
78
K Fernandes
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
12
81
M Gardy
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
2
84
B Henriques
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
15
93
A Scarano
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
68
94
B Tumminieri
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
69
96
G Watson
4.
Grade 4 Female 1200 Metre CC Run
NT
44
99
J Alleyne
5.
Grade 5 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
33
110
N Cabral
5.
Grade 5 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
71
113
N Carvalho
5.
Grade 5 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
67
130
J Lavadan
5.
Grade 5 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
64
116
X Cortez
5.
Grade 5 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
24
143
M Pagliaroli
5.
Grade 5 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
54
151
J Reyes
5.
Grade 5 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
81
154
I Rowley
5.
Grade 5 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
6
156
P Sanchez
5.
Grade 5 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
32
161
A Toumas
5.
Grade 5 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
46
145
E Paraiso
5.
Grade 5 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
99
72
J Brown
6.
Grade 5 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
48
62
E Afante
6.
Grade 5 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
15
64
J Anatol
6.
Grade 5 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
22
66
K Baldeo
6.
Grade 5 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
59
67
I Baldi
6.
Grade 5 Female 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
64
100
T Anatol
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
23
167
J White
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
5
166
J Watson
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
41
168
J Wiggers
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
36
129
C Larabie
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
30
136
M Morris
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
51
144
M Pameli
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
70
102
J Baker
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
44
128
J Joseph
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
52
118
A Cummings
7.
Grade 6 Male 1700 Metre CC Run
NT
54
107
M Bridger
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
7
123
K Fernandes
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
16
127
I Jatoe
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
37
105
A Bridger
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
15
115
S Cortez
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
12
125
M Gabriel
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
41
132
D Levit
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
21
137
A Nania
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
34
139
C Nkunku
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
35
141
L O'Shea
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
52
163
E Vieira
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
42
164
A Villacorta
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
10
133
B Lopez
9.
Grade 7 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
56
146
D Patterson
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
4
98
J Alleyne
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
10
135
R Macatangay
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
74
155
P Ruste
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
60
109
M Burns
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
7
112
A Campbell
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
31
101
D Asemota
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
65
169
N Wong
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
23
159
C Thompson
11.
Grade 8 Male 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
62
70
P Beckett
12.
Grade 8 Female 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
2
77
K Espiritu
12.
Grade 8 Female 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
39
65
N Aranzanso
12.
Grade 8 Female 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
23
85
N Irani
12.
Grade 8 Female 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
32
63
K Afante
12.
Grade 8 Female 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
21
90
B Ramlochan
12.
Grade 8 Female 2300 Metre CC Run
NT
37
No Entries for athlete(s)
M Cagulada
T O'Shea
N Recto
A Ranin
B Podaru
J Serrano
M Borg
G Oliverira
C Wiggers
T Cordovilla
M Visconti
V Ruffles
C Turner
M Francis
A Rafikali
A Bulanov
A Pagliaroli
G Owens
J Cristi
J Cook
M Couthino
I Locke
N Fambegbe
E Bridger
N Hayles-Pasko
K Eskaroos
E Barnes
N Hotte
C Ramos-Lopez
Total Points:
3201
Last updated Sat, 27 Oct 2012 23:21:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en