Meet Info
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2013
May 22, 2013 to May 23, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Es du Sacré-Coeur
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
3021
Breanne Belanger
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:44.44
5:52.50
DNF
3
6
6
3
3038
Tamara Mantha
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
NH
ND
NT
1.25
8.07
11
8
1
3025
Vanessa Gladu
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
7.48
3
6
3035
Renee Lariviere
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
33.50
NT
NT
24
3043
Nathan Raymond
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.41
8.01
24
11
3023
Alexandre Fasciano
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
28.26
ND
ND
NT
3.69
8.86
18
22
6
3
3036
Brandon Lavigne
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
29.80
ND
NT
3.81
22
20
3048
Tim St-Denis
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
1:15.62
ND
1:18.63
DNS
7
2
3031
Michelle Koslowskyj
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
31.50
DNS
NT
NT
NT
SCR
13
3030
Maryssa Koslowskyj
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.77
ND
NT
3.41
11
14
3028
Breanne Herard
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.24
1:18.26
NT
NT
16
9
3049
Gabrielle Venne
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
16.65
33.75
NT
NT
22
17
3033
Josee Lamarche
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL
3020
Robert Arbour
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.34
22.00
9
12
3027
Mathieu Henri-Rheault
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
1:08.03
ND
NT
31.65
9
5
4
3034
Brandon Larcher
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.61
28.97
16
6
3
3046
Phillip Senechal
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.72
27.37
20
9
3037
Josh Levert
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
FOUL
3026
Bradley Gouin-Lafortune
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
22.29
16
3024
Roger Gagnon
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.60
10.40
10
4
5
3032
Dexter Lamarche
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
29.13
DNS
NT
NT
16
3042
Tie Pylatuk
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:15.20
4:41.91
9:50.30
2
2
2
8
8
8
3041
Rilley Narasnek
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:34.64
DNS
12
3050
Riley Waugh
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:35.14
5:19.37
11:35.90
13
8
7
1
2
3022
Melanie Courchesne
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
SCR
3040
Alexie Michaud
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
22.55
6
3
3039
Camille McIntosh
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
41.10
NT
NT
19
3047
Alex Shea
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:29.04
11:42.28
8:03.05
11
9
6
3
3045
Tyler Rochon
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
3029
Chase Kilganon
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.80
3
6
3044
Clay Roberge
82.
Senior Male High Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.75
11.89
4
4
4.50
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
81.5
Last updated Mon, 27 May 2013 12:45:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en