Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2013
Oct 10, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for timmins porcupine
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
868
Vincent Chenier
8.
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
7:21.00
0
1
867
Riley Carriere
8.
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
9:23.00
0
18
866
Maxim Caron
8.
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
8:14.00
0
3
865
Jack Buhler
6.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
9:16.00
0
14
871
Owen Salvador
6.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
8:44.00
0
7
869
Landon Deforge
6.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
8:23.00
0
3
864
Dylon Boucher
6.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
8:43.00
0
6
853
Alexa Caron
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
8:33.00
0
1
855
Mya Dolanjski
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
9:13.00
0
6
860
Amelia Melancon
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
9:10.00
0
5
857
Maxine Dupuis
9.
Grade 7-8 Female 2564 Metre CC Run
9:16.00
0
1
861
Jennifer Perreault
9.
Grade 7-8 Female 2564 Metre CC Run
11:11.00
0
23
852
Emma Lee Bruneau
9.
Grade 7-8 Female 2564 Metre CC Run
10:52.00
0
14
858
Emilie Gervais
9.
Grade 7-8 Female 2564 Metre CC Run
11:23.00
0
26
850
Jordyn Bartolomucci
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
8:37.00
0
2
863
Emily Viel
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
11:37.00
0
39
856
Alexi Dupuis
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
6:32.05
0
4
859
Sophie Harterre
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
8:26.00
0
40
851
Marguerite Bourdages-cote
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
6:36.00
0
5
862
Alexa Rice
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
6:46.00
0
8
854
Sara Deli Quadri
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
6:32.00
0
3
872
Cederic Trudel
8.
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
8:57.00
0
14
870
Justin Kim
2.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
6:21.00
0
1
891
Hunter Brazeau
2.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
6:33.00
0
2
Total Points:
246
Last updated Thu, 17 Oct 2013 12:36:25
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en