Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for David Suzuki Secondary School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
283
Shanelle Hunnighan
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
12.97
NT
ND
13.07
31.66
DNS
4
23
5
293
Antoinette Sebastian
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
13.11
NT
13.22
21.25
7
17
2
298
Darnell Bartholomew
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
84.
Junior Male High Jump
12.29
NT
ND
NH
NT
25.45
5.48
1.45
19
16
8
7
1
1.50
317
Taris Wilson
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.03
NT
NT
24.88
12
9
295
Cheyenne Wilson
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.25
NT
NT
27.34
10
6
3
279
Kyliene Downey-Sparks
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
13.74
1
10
281
Bianca Graham
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
20.39
26
275
Xanobia Bell-Stephenson
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.32
NT
DNS
13.23
27.39
5
2
4
8
312
Steve Rocha
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:14.49
DNS
5
4
309
Sameer Mohammed
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.58
2:34.84
25
31
314
Nelsen Stettens
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.49
NT
12
274
Neelima Basra
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
83.
Junior Female High Jump
NT
ND
NH
1:10.42
18.00
1.35
11
3
5
6
4
301
Jonathan Biggs
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.66
NT
25
288
Abha Pataudi
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
3:16.99
11
289
Ashley Ramprashad
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
3:25.77
14.00
14.32
30
7
10
2
303
Brad Cooper
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
23.64
24.00
8.78
14
20
18
297
Andre Baker
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
18.00
23.00
9.86
18
21
11
307
Keyshawn Millington
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.79
2:37.45
22
37
308
Stephon Millington
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.56
NT
NT
25.63
23
27
285
Caitlin Kral
15.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
310
David Oda
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.83
28.58
33.84
20
12
7
2
302
Eddie Cai
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.79
25.76
DNS
14
16
277
Jenae Boswell
83.
Junior Female High Jump
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
DNS
278
Tyanna Caine
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
3:02.26
9
282
Mikayla Grant
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
9.05
2
8
306
Nathan Lewis
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
DNS
28.64
6
3
280
Kiara Francis
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
291
Shania Randall
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
81.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NH
31.75
NH
30
290
Shanae Randall
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
DQ
4.63
NT
19
276
Cheyenne Bent
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.20
NT
NT
30.06
17
18
313
David Silva
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:30.80
26
299
Mackenzie Bennett
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:49.02
29
305
Sabri Haque
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.98
24
296
Rebekah Wilson
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
NT
ND
7:10.05
6.38
21
11
286
Aliyah Marshall
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
294
Renee Steenge
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:37.73
5:38.91
5
5
4
4
300
Rishi Bharkada
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
5.66
19.84
14
12
316
Kevaughn Wilson
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.41
11
304
Jesse Hamblett
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.81
NT
11.74
24.07
3
2
6
8
315
Justin Washington
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
24.75
20
311
Elijah Ramjattan
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:37.95
31
292
Tehwanna Sampson
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:18.08
25
318
DeQuan Wynter
84.
Junior Male High Jump
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
FOUL
4.34
26
287
Destiny McDonald
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
DNS
284
Rhian Kerridge
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
81.
Midget Female High Jump
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
3.59
1.30
8.61
13
5
7
3.50
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Grizzlies "A"
NT
56.21
4
5
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Grizzlies "A"
NT
51.99
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Grizzlies "A"
NT
54.82
5
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Grizzlies "B"
NT
50.23
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Grizzlies "A"
NT
46.82
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Grizzlies "A"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Grizzlies "A"
NT
4:35.71
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Grizzlies "A"
NT
4:33.35
11
Total Points:
122
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en