Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Central Technical - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Jonathan Cummings
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
0
Daniel Banton
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
0
Camar Hylton
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
0
Kevin Lara
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.78
ND
12.33
DNS
5
0
Karen Lam
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.27
ND
NT
4.19
27
6
0
Randi Sempala
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
20.44
NT
66
0
Stephanie Gao
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
16.61
NT
55
0
Corey Sharpe
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
0
Paige Stoney-Dussard
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
17.05
ND
NT
DNS
62
0
Yeabsira Eshetu
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
0
Lisa Luo
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
0
Chris Noble
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
13.54
NT
83
0
Doretta Tang
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
0
Mohamed Adem
8.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
12.41
1:06.35
NT
43
35
0
Stella Isaac
7.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
0
Cherika Burton
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
FOUL
0
Shani Stanberry
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
0
Kubra Francis
7.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
NT
17.23
1:32.97
NT
34
63
0
Nickesha Walker
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
77.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
15.59
ND
ND
NT
3.79
ND
53
16
0
Lucky Brushson
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
78.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
NT
ND
0
Cheyenne De Luca
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
0
Hanifah Abdullah
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
4.34
9
0
Fancy-Lyle Samantha
79.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
0
Michael Harvey
6.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.02
2:36.78
36
26
0
Benazer Bullagao
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en