Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 3, 2018 to May 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St Martin CSS - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1017
Michael Andrzejewski
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
1000
Delveenya Anton
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
7.98
ND
13
1018
Christian Arruda
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
16.00
21
1001
Keanna Asuncion
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
32.30
33
1002
Victoria Bovino
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1019
Jaylan Brown
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:33.08
20
1020
Scott Cameron
91.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.65
1
1003
Rianna Cassie
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:08.59
2:44.46
7
6
1021
Curtis Cook
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:42.16
25.10
33
18
1004
Savannah Cook
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.81
NT
ND
13.72
1:07.76
FOUL
7
5
1005
Ragelle Dumlao
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.23
NT
30
1022
Scott Enright
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
9.33
4.69
12
14
1024
Quentin Fagan
74.
Senior Male Triple Jump
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
10.50
5.36
13
9
1023
Russell Epp
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1006
Lara Fiel
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:18.81
16
1025
Alejandro Gonzalez-Garcia
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:25.02
14
1026
Allan Gonzalez-Garcia
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:33.33
22
1007
Eternity Hervatin-Stanberry
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
1027
Neven Hervatin-Stanberry
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NH
NT
1.75
2
1009
Lilian Idaeho
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.60
NT
21
1010
Lauren Jacobs
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
92.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:25.15
2:21.25
1
3
1008
Erika Hull
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
22.00
6
1029
Sean Kodric
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1011
Shamariah Leslie
71.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
FOUL
1012
Stephanie Liczner
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
7.82
14
1013
Mika Lontoc
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1030
Matthew Maziarz
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
1031
Brent McIntosh
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.64
ND
NT
DNS
19
1014
Johanna Mitchell
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
FOUL
1032
Peter Mrse
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.91
NT
34
1033
Cody Richardson
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
2:26.30
9.60
15
10
1035
Jesse Rodrigues
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
22.28
16
1015
Mikaela Sifflet
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
5.63
33
1016
Jacqueline Silvaroli
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
ND
DNS
1036
Malcolm Tran
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.75
NT
19
1037
Lazaros Trifondis
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.75
NT
ND
NT
DNS
43
1038
Roice Villanueva
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.79
19
1028
Scott Klin
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
1034
Elliot Rodrigues
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
29.58
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 13:28:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en