Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 21, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Markham - Markham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
5495
Jake Smith
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:33.79
5:06.66
17
8
1
5477
Bakri Abdureshid
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:39.09
5:07.40
19
9
5491
Alex Nelson
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.14
DNS
10
5503
Kelvin Yang
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.53
4.62
16
49
5492
Bryan Nguyen
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.57
4.11
25
51
5489
Benjamin Muller
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:02.97
9.97
24
11
5483
Nick Kokkoros
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.18
4.12
24
38
5484
Peter Kokkoros
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.91
3.62
27
56
5496
Michael Spada
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.87
4.43
19
23
5481
Liam Deep
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:07.01
3
6
5498
Anna Thompson
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.17
3.90
3
15
6
5501
Devin Tuff
28.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
5486
Bennett Lai
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
1:02.97
9.85
14
9
5482
Ro-J Harrilal
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.07
4.35
15
9
5493
Shyama Patel
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.35
3.63
7
18
2
5504
Winnie Zhao
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.50
3.27
11
24
5499
Thepa Thusi
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
10.60
DNS
42
5490
Saranjan Neelananthasivam
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.54
2:28.70
4
6
5
3
5497
Ajypal Sundal
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:03.69
2:28.07
5:03.69
17
5
5
4
4
5479
James Brierley
55.
Midget Male Triple Jump
61.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
NH
9.89
1.50
8
1
1
10
5494
Haran Ravindran
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
55.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.92
11.83
2
1
7
10
5485
Sanjeiv Krashnanandan
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.57
2:30.68
16
8
1
5478
Kavan Au
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
55.
Midget Male Triple Jump
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
07.87
4.06
9.90
07.70
17
7
4
2
5
5502
Alan Wrya
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.61
5.95
1
10
9
5488
Catherine Morris
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
NT
08.54
10.59
11.34
08.60
1
5
4
10
4
5
5500
George Triantafillakis
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
1:07.14
12.10
18
5
4
5487
Tomas Luciani
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.84
2:23.23
19
9
5480
Clayton Brown
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
07.68
ND
DNS
14
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
99
Last updated Tue, 25 Apr 2017 23:57:16
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en