Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2011 to May 17, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (134.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bayview Secondary School
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
73
Tony Ren
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
11.14
DNS
5
4
50
Zoe Ng
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
FOUL
DNS
59
Yeelok To
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
3.26
34.64
DNS
20
23
48
Anqi Liu
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
35.27
26
72
Tyler Oliver
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
29.31
DNS
8
1
71
Wilson Lim
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
28.82
8.30
41
32
76
Ali Tejana
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
DNS
24.03
14
44
Minnie Fu
81.
Senior Female High Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NH
DNS
DNS
56
Elizabeth Shi
81.
Senior Female High Jump
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NH
DNS
61
Liana Zeng
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
74
Armin Sharifi
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.95
26.30
5.09
2
31
16
8
65
Jason Chui
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
10.59
26.55
11
36
75
Henry Tang
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
3.45
37
43
Zoe Chan
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
33.42
30
52
Abishaya Prabaharan
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
37.00
39
49
Yifan Liu
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
DNS
45
Grace Jin
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
32.84
3:33.23
25
22
55
Cynthia Shi
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
34.71
36
63
Victor Chan
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
66
Mike Jiao
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
11:36.94
8
1
47
Jessica Lam
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.70
28
53
Shirin Rahnamoun
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
57
Yiting Sun
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
54
Monica Shah
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
3:14.79
17
69
Alex Lee
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
33.28
45
51
Shannon Poon
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
34.81
3:47.30
24
20
46
Hillary Kwok
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS
9.56
4
5
42
Rachel Carluccio
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
64
Roy Chau
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
28.43
ND
36
68
Folawiyo Laditi
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
26.33
5.09
21
16
82
Jack Zhang
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
4.20
32
77
Kelvin Wong
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.98
27
81
Andy Yip
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
62
Clarence Chan
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
4.80
20
60
Betty Xu
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
3:01.78
17
58
Olga Taratuta
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
3:02.18
18
78
Bill Wu
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
2:26.97
24
79
William Xiao
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
19.13
2:33.39
18
27
80
Chun Cheung Yeun
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
2:38.30
11:36.87
33
15
67
Vithoosan Kaneshalingham
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
2:41.45
34
70
Mark Liao
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13:16.77
DNS
18
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
19
Last updated Tue, 17 May 2011 18:09:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en