Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 4, 2017 to May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Lawrence Park - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
4066
Leo Aragao
10.
Midget Male Pole Vault (May 4)
ND
3.05
1
10
4068
Julia Boutin
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:08.30
3
6
4067
Roland Binkley
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
DNS
4069
Matthew Chandler
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
11.88
11.97
6
3
4070
Ben Daniels
10.
Midget Male Pole Vault (May 4)
ND
DNS
4071
Cameron Denys
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
4:30.69
2
8
4072
Aiden Goslett
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
4:21.39
2
8
4074
Quinn Johnson
45.
Senior Female Pole Vault (May 4)
ND
2.60
2
8
4073
Samantha Janecek
44.
Senior Female High Jump (May 4)
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 4)
NH
ND
1.35
3.81
2
11
8
4076
Devon Kulchski
5.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
5:45.09
1
10
4077
Arshia Majdi
10.
Midget Male Pole Vault (May 4)
ND
2.75
2
8
4078
Kasha Mansour
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
40.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
NT
1:01.79
5:12.89
3
1
6
10
4080
Makayla Moffett
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.82
13.97
6
3
4081
Ian O'Handley
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
12.10
14
4082
Kate O'Hare
27.
Junior Female Pole Vault (May 4)
9.
Midget Female High Jump (May 4)
ND
NH
DNS
NH
4083
Sean Oliver
19.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 4)
13.65
NT
36
4085
Bianca Pedretti
27.
Junior Female Pole Vault (May 4)
ND
ND
4086
Kate Rayner
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 4)
ND
4.06
5
4
4087
Daniel Rosen
23.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
4:25.77
3
6
4088
Riley Starr
10.
Midget Male Pole Vault (May 4)
ND
2.60
3
6
4089
Dylan Stihick
41.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
43.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles (May 4)
NT
NT
DNS
4090
Meredith White
27.
Junior Female Pole Vault (May 4)
ND
2.60
1
10
4092
Alex Wolf
10.
Midget Male Pole Vault (May 4)
28.
Junior Male Pole Vault (May 4)
ND
ND
3.20
1
10
4079
Liam McRae
46.
Senior Male Pole Vault (May 4)
ND
3.80
1
10
4084
Allegra Osborne
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
DNS
4091
Sydney Winokur
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 4)
NT
DNS
4075
Hanna Kassennarr
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 4)
NT
1:06.74
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
LPCI - Toronto "A"
NT
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
LPCI - Toronto "A"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
LPCI - Toronto "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay (May 4)
LPCI - Toronto "A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
134
Last updated Fri, 05 May 2017 18:58:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en