Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Champio
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Lawrence Park - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
252
Liam McRae
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.80
2
8
243
Ben Evans
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.90
1
10
249
Chris Iwamoto
50.
Junior Male High Jump
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
3.35
29.92
2
13
8
264
Alex Wolf
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
3.60
24.60
1
15
10
198
Sophie Boxer
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
55.51
6
1
232
Justin Avsenik
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.45
3
6
226
Meredith White
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.75
1
10
216
Bianca Pedretti
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.15
4
4
207
Quinn Johnston
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.60
9.65
2
4
8
4
224
Arianna Singh-Hicks
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.39
DNS
16.27
1
10
214
Kate O'Hare
17.
Bantam Female High Jump
19.
Bantam Female Pole Vault
3.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
NH
ND
NT
1.35
2.75
31.87
3
1
13
5
10
210
Devon Kulchski
9.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
19.
Bantam Female Pole Vault
7.
Bantam Female 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
5:54.44
2.45
11
3
6
231
Leo Aragao
20.
Bantam Male Pole Vault
ND
3.20
1
10
251
Arshia Majdi
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Bantam Male Pole Vault
13.19
ND
NT
2.90
23
2
8
260
Riley Starr
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Bantam Male Pole Vault
12.63
NT
ND
12.66
26.17
2.75
9
10
5
2
238
Ben Daniels
20.
Bantam Male Pole Vault
ND
2.75
3
6
215
Allegra Osborne
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.34
6
1
237
Matthew Chandler
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.86
NT
11.67
24.42
8
7
222
Aurora Rynda
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.48
2:18.06
1
1
10
10
227
Sydney Winokur
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
11:42.30
5:04.61
2
4
8
4
239
Cameron Denys
8.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Bantam Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Bantam Male 3000 Metre Run
2:05.04
4:29.59
1
2
10
8
204
Lauren Hart
9.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
11.
Bantam Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
259
Daniel Rosen
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:22.72
9:44.60
4
1
4
10
247
Aiden Goslett
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:36.78
10:36.21
6
5
1
2
211
Julia Mahar
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
17.21
16.68
2
8
212
Kasha Mansour
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:22.44
1:02.37
3
7
6
221
Natali Robinson
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
6:07.59
10
219
Grace Reszenik
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:46.29
7
1
233
Will Barber
6.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
1:03.27
7:46.49
15
10
208
Hannah Kassenaar
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.69
2:36.66
10
7
263
Kyle Wimmer
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
13.01
12.98
14
253
Dylan Nazareth
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.45
NT
32
225
Laura VanDeursen
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
49.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
DNS
17.25
1.30
6
6
1
0.25
203
Kate Goudie
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
205
Lauren Hogg
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
NT
NH
FOUL
DNS
1.30
6
0.25
200
Nicole Gamm
3.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:10.75
6
1
197
Julia Boutin
5.
Bantam Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Bantam Female Pole Vault
7.
Bantam Female 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
1:04.82
1.70
2:34.99
2
4
6
8
4
1
256
Sean Oliver
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.96
NT
NT
DNS
19
230
Jaden Andrews
6.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
NT
1:04.88
2:24.73
19
8
262
Alex Tate
14.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Bantam Male 300 Metre Hurdles
DNF
NT
NT
DNS
242
Nick Enero
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
12.91
NT
12.75
26.63
11
13
244
Aiden Fry
18.
Bantam Male High Jump
30.
Bantam Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
246
Ethan Gill
24.
Bantam Male Triple Jump
28.
Bantam Male Discus Throw
30.
Bantam Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.61
26.00
29.07
8
4
6
4
1
245
Keiran Gara
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
5:28.03
12:19.92
15
10
234
Roland Binkely
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:33.24
11
240
Daniel Dixon
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
12.90
19.11
NT
17.53
17
4
4
235
Maxwell Brooks
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
2:30.94
1.55
10
3
6
236
Sebastian Bur
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.15
NT
NT
27.17
24
10
255
Eric Oitzl
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
13.21
21.00
NT
NT
27
9
241
Aiden Doggertam
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
12.50
NT
ND
12.41
25.60
24.10
7
2
16
8
250
Brock Lindow
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
12.31
NH
NT
1.70
21
4
4
254
Ian O'Handley
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.28
NT
ND
NT
DNS
10.81
20
5
2
261
Dylan Stehlick
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
17.66
3
6
258
Griffin Richards
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.60
DNS
7
257
Andrew Parker
82.
Senior Male High Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.70
11.37
36.71
5
3
2
2
6
8
248
Pearse Grant
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
DNS
228
Lauren Yoshida
5.
Bantam Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Bantam Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:18.79
6:24.79
3:01.97
9
15
15
220
Olivia Rizakos
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
213
Makayla Moffett
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
14.08
NT
14.20
28.90
7
3
6
217
Kate Rayner
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
23.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.22
9.08
5
6
2
1
218
Allison Reeves
21.
Bantam Female Long Jump
29.
Bantam Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
201
Nicole Gamm
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.68
14.64
12
199
Maddy Brody
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
49.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
NH
3.62
NH
18
209
Danielle Konig
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
49.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
NH
18.90
1.30
9
6
0.25
229
Efijeni Zollota
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
202
Hatley Garrett
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
49.
Junior Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
11.20
DNS
1.30
21
6
0.25
223
Michelle Scully
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
11.
Bantam Female 3000 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
196
Julia Austin
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
22.10
5
2
206
Samantha Janecek
81.
Senior Female High Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
DNS
8.46
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Bantam Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
53.85
13
Bantam Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "B"
NT
49.13
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
50.99
7
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
51.33
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "B"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
53.05
9
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
4:06.40
1
10
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "B"
NT
4:52.03
10
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
4:18.30
11
Bantam Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
55.94
3
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Lawrence Park - "A"
NT
DQ
Total Points:
323
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en