Meet Info
Campion Bears Invitational
May 3, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Applewood Hts - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
0
Samantha Sells
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
10:12:18.30
DNS
10
0
Katherine Wong
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Midget Female Long Jump
10:12:20.20
32.95
SCR
13
20
0
Innex Wong
55.
Midget Female Triple Jump
9.67
1
0
Tritan Evans
22.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Midget Male Triple Jump
38.
Midget Male Long Jump
5:16.44
DNS
10.17
5.09
1
2
3
0
Peter Mackinnon
22.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Shane Stines
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.48
SCR
20
0
Zack Zhang
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.03
SCR
16
0
Albert Ngo
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Eric Tu
10.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.85
22
0
Tia Anderson-Hudson
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.01
33.11
16
14
0
Jasmine Deol
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
16.22
35.09
20
20
0
Caroline Wasiolek
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
0
Jennifer Mackinnon
17.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
3:05.79
6:32.81
2
1
0
Virginia Cao
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS
6.00
5
0
Sabrina Redford
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
35.76
3:38.34
21
9
0
Christie Hahn
41.
Senior Female Long Jump
59.
Senior Female Triple Jump
3.30
6.33
3
3
0
Lawre Cheung
59.
Senior Female Triple Jump
41.
Senior Female Long Jump
6.95
2.69
2
4
0
Milda Sabiston
19.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
25.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
41.
Senior Female Long Jump
2:47.62
DNS
4.79
3
1
0
Shanese Sterling
59.
Senior Female Triple Jump
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
9.63
14.07
1
8
0
Khang Luu
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Senior Male Shot Put
60.
Senior Male Triple Jump
42.
Senior Male Long Jump
28.98
ND
10.39
4.81
28
2
8
0
Doug McGown
42.
Senior Male Long Jump
60.
Senior Male Triple Jump
SCR
9.70
4
0
Marcel Lamptey
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.60
25.91
18
19
0
Braden Chant
60.
Senior Male Triple Jump
48.
Senior Male Shot Put
SCR
ND
0
Carlos Lee
26.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Male Long Jump
5:28.67
SCR
6
0
Brandon Corigan
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.52
DNS
14
0
Miguel Santillan
12.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Danielle Baldwin
9.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
32.69
12
8
Innex Cheung
37.
Midget Female Long Jump
4.31
4
13
Virginia Car
39.
Junior Female Long Jump
2.94
9
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 11 May 2011 11:14:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en