Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 28, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Paul's - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Patrick Litvinskas
63.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
45.00
1
0
Haleigh Michalak
15.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.81
32.35
NT
NT
13
7
0
Troy Fonte
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1:05.32
DNS
13.24
NT
NT
13.33
7
7
0
Lucas Catena
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.11
27.74
13.26
NT
5
8
0
Zach Rushe
24.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
27.51
59.63
NT
NT
5
8
0
Tanner Bloome
37.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:24.26
6
0
Brandon Carter
36.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
0
Zachary Zubilewich
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
0
Sofia Blahuta
42.
Midget Female Long Jump
66.
Midget Female Triple Jump
71.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
4.05
8.15
FAIL
2
5
0
Andre Colangelo
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.17
DNS
NT
NT
24
0
Dillan Ljubicic
45.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.28
5
0
Luba Sulypka
70.
Senior Female Triple Jump
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.72
9.25
NT
3
14
0
Brian Patch
61.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
21.80
10
0
Michael Kryzajtys
45.
Senior Male Long Jump
69.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.69
12.07
3
1
0
Michael Mularski
30.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Male Shot Put
58.31
ND
NT
10.37
5
9
0
Vanessa Gonzalez
75.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
SCR
0
Paul Lacinnik
50.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
25.16
5
0
Jonathan Zagula
55.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
10.87
6
0
Matthew Palkowski
57.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
11.73
2
0
Mark Wargala
59.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
31.76
2
0
Ben Wargala
53.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
12.26
3
0
Dmytro Korol
53.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
9.50
8
0
Marissa Jochim
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.28
DNS
NT
NT
15
0
Alysha Carter
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
16.89
DNS
NT
NT
22
0
Cameron Donaghey
57.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
10.91
4
0
Katelyn Turk
1.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
7:03.73
NT
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en