Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2011 to May 17, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (134.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Woodbridge College- Woodbridge
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
4616
Lisa Anim-ansah
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.48
1:04.38
27.94
13.46
4
7
6
5
2
3
4620
Arnelle Collison
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.39
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4.66
13
3
6
4636
Vernon Ayiku
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.19
NT
57.48
NT
25.11
13
17
17
4649
Kendalle Melliphant
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
14.05
5.56
26.04
1
2
8
10
8
1
4627
Annie Nguyen
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.39
NT
ND
NT
30.47
4.47
13
16
4
5
4619
Arnella Collison
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
11.98
1:09.98
DNS
22
11
4644
Haider Ali Khan
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
12.01
NT
DNS
NT
23.91
10
9
4642
Clavin Ip
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
8.80
21
4637
Jesse Belyk-Seymour
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
FOUL
DNS
4648
Steven Magni
102.
Ambulatory Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
20.40
1
10
4650
Daniel Ou
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.07
10.40
17
11
4629
Deidrah Simmons
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.52
9.16
27.33
1
2
2
10
8
8
4638
Adiane Edwards
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
4645
Tariq Khan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.22
NT
NT
NT
26.64
DNS
17
16
4621
Ryda Eap
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
21.91
DNS
FOUL
10
4623
Olivia Hall
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.03
4.36
9.15
NT
2
3
15
8
6
4653
Jimmy Vu
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
4646
Tomi Laditi
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NH
ND
NT
11.40
1.54
DNS
26.17
3
3
10
6
6
4635
Jesse Appiah-Kubi
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.77
NH
ND
NT
1.60
5.56
43
9
6
3
4652
Bobby Singh
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.52
DNS
23.86
14
9
4654
Tashan Yarde
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
5.35
DNS
11
4633
Shirley Vien
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.34
NT
ND
NT
60.31
FOUL
17
9
4643
Adam Khan
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
10.38
1.70
4.43
12
5
27
4
4626
Tammy Ngo
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
4625
Sasmitaa Nadarajah
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.76
NT
ND
NT
1:01.56
ND
33
11
4631
Julia To
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.98
NT
ND
NT
1:01.26
FOUL
21
10
4647
Darnell Landon
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
DNS
1.75
2
8
4634
Josh Abas
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.10
NT
NT
NT
56.56
24.47
13
11
12
4640
Mark Grant
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.58
NT
ND
NT
DNS
5.64
36
5
4
4618
Gabrielle Atuahene
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
DNS
ND
DNS
NT
DNS
4622
Sade Gayle
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.38
12.38
6
11
3
4632
Emily Veccherelli
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:42.11
6
3
4641
Knolan Hall
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
58.87
2:20.35
1.65
20
14
7
2
4628
Rukiya Peterkin
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
8.72
8
1
4639
Taranveer Gill
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:20.88
15
4617
Doreen Appiah-Kubi
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.81
8.45
20
10
4651
Terik Rhule
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
13.42
NT
DNS
NT
27.91
24
35
4624
Tianna Hanson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
16.81
NT
NT
35.21
52
25
4630
Danielle Smith
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.67
DNS
7.79
NT
18
30
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
WC - Woodbridge "A"
NT
46.51
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
WC - Woodbridge "A"
NT
54.25
5
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
WC - Woodbridge "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
WC - Woodbridge "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
WC - Woodbridge "A"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
WC - Woodbridge "A"
NT
DNF
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
WC - Woodbridge "A"
NT
3:43.50
4
5
Total Points:
144
Last updated Tue, 17 May 2011 18:09:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en