Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 4, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. John's Kilmarnock
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
370
Heather McKaig
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
09.30
NT
NT
31.22
9
8
1
379
Emily Tam
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
09.46
NT
NT
NT
33.08
DNS
12
17
359
Anna Bout
70.
Open Female High Jump (above 1.30m)
NH
DNS
361
Emily Davis
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
55.
Senior Female Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
369
Sofiya Kiseleva
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
363
Jacob Good
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
10.90
NT
ND
10.69
27.33
DNS
4
11
5
360
Ron Chai
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
10.08
3.58
8
20
1
365
Matthew Hargest
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
380
Jake Trinidad
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
09.31
ND
NT
9.33
26
11
375
James Rhydderch
36.
Senior Male 1200 Metre Run
26.
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
3:51.15
2:21.45
2
4
8
5
371
Alex Odame
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
10.58
4.40
7
16
2
374
Olivia Renaud
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
364
Rebecca Grootendorst
57.
Midget / Junior Female Triple Jump
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
69.
Open Female High Jump (below 1.30m)
ND
ND
NH
8.90
4.42
1.40
8
2
1
1
8
10
362
Stepehen Davis
58.
Midget / Junior Male Triple Jump
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
71.
Open Male High Jump (below 1.50m)
ND
ND
NH
11.45
5.30
1.60
2
1
2
8
10
8
358
Otto Boril
32.
Midget Male 1200 Metre Run
20.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
26.
Open Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
4:13.62
1:07.37
2:38.56
6
7
11
3
2
366
Simon Hendrikse
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
09.52
NT
ND
NT
31.72
DNS
23
21
372
Vincent Oliveira
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
10.11
NT
NT
NT
34.21
DNS
27
22
367
Maddy HyKamp
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
51.
Midget / Junior Female Shot Put
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
8.20
3.94
5
7
4
2
378
Hannah Rohrer
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
63.
Midget / Junior Female Long Jump
09.05
NT
ND
08.92
31.43
4.31
2
10
3
8
6
376
Avery Robinson
2.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
69.
Open Female High Jump (below 1.30m)
11.99
NH
12.12
DNS
7
2
368
James Kang
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Run
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
08.38
NT
7:30.61
NT
DNS
7
9
2
377
Kennedy Robinson
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
55.
Senior Female Shot Put
DNS
ND
NT
5.20
12
382
Brock Woods
18.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
ND
27.86
DNS
DNS
4.56
13
14
373
Gary Randhawa
56.
Senior Male Shot Put
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
71.
Open Male High Jump (below 1.50m)
ND
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
381
Mark Trinidad
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
64.
Midget / Junior Male Long Jump
08.70
ND
NT
4.33
11
15
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
St. John's K "A"
NT
Junior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
St. John's K "A"
NT
2:11.13
4
5
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
St. John's K "A"
NT
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
St. John's K "A"
NT
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
St. John's K "A"
NT
1:59.39
7
2
Total Points:
103
Last updated Wed, 04 Apr 2018 17:11:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en