Meet Info
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2013
May 22, 2013 to May 23, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Confederation Secondary School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2945
Benjamin Ernst
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.06
26.60
NT
26.54
10
6
3
2942
Dawson Chaperon
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
4:50.61
10:20.00
4.30
2
2
11
8
8
2949
Trevis Heartley
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.15
25.49
12
11
2947
Jeremy Haw
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
5:14.93
10:54.00
8.65
7
4
8
2
5
1
2954
Brody Laberge
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
2960
Dustin Lepage
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
4.38
9.40
6
9
4
3
5
2962
Nicholas Makenzie
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
SCR
DNS
NT
NT
2964
Rowan McCaffrey
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
5:31.70
11:30.00
30.73
9
6
6
3
3
2974
Alexander Tegman
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
SCR
DNS
FOUL
2940
Maverick Bolger
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
2:18.28
5:01.65
4.69
3
3
9
6
6
2950
Raymond Hebert
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.58
28.50
NT
NT
13
15
2955
William Labonte
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.74
NT
DNS
50.72
3
4
5
2963
Brody McCaffrey
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.68
25.15
NT
25.13
15
4
5
2937
Ryan Ayerst
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
2938
Cody Boileau
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
SCR
NT
NT
2952
Erik Jyli
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
26.19
21.03
4
16
5
2956
Eric Lanois
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
2961
Joseph L'Heureux
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
25.55
37.90
5
3
4
6
2966
Tyler Nadon
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.39
35.06
2
5
8
4
2967
Dustin Point
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
2968
Jesse Point
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
18.06
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
3
2969
Nicholas Recollet
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
SCR
NT
NT
NT
2971
Cyle Smith
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
2980
Kyle Wilson
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
9:36.57
11
2951
Bethany Hovi
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
10.19
13
2965
Jasmine McClean
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
3:21.15
17
2975
Jenevieve Tremblay
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
32.30
NT
NT
22
2976
Emily Vautour
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
ND
2977
Serena Vezeau
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNS
30.80
ND
NT
NT
14.13
18
10
2979
Shannon Villeneuve
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.84
33.70
NT
NT
24
26
2941
Jessica Bonnis
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
3.96
5
4
2944
Mira El-Darazi
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
DNS
2957
Charlene Lapointe
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
12.45
7.06
10
13
2958
Taryn Lavallee
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.21
17.47
20.16
5
3
4
4
6
5
2959
Haley Laverdiere
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
NT
2970
Brooke Saulis
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
13.23
8
1
2946
Courtney Farinha
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
6.74
10
2948
Meghan Haw
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
20.12
NT
ND
SCR
1:26.59
8.24
7
6
6
3
3
2972
Alex Smuland
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:33.79
5:42.11
4
4
5
5
2973
Rebecca Snyder
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
SCR
SCR
2978
Emily Villeneuve
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.02
1:07.06
14.22
1:05.28
8
4
1
5
2943
Nathan Dockery
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
ND
NT
5:11.76
ND
8:03.19
8
7
1
2
2939
Bradley Boivin
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
2981
Cheyenne Ziegler
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
14.33
8
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Css-Val Caron "A"
NT
SCR
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Css-Val Caron "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Css-Val Caron "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Css-Val Caron "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Css-Val Caron "A"
NT
NT
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Css-Val Caron "A"
NT
SCR
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Css-Val Caron "A"
NT
SCR
No Entries for athlete(s)
Kayleigh Koufal
Total Points:
136
Last updated Mon, 27 May 2013 12:45:05
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en