Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 10, 2018 to May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Univ of Toronto Schools - Toro
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1434
Jaden Bhogal
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
12.44
NT
NT
DNS
17
1435
Seb Brown
37.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
DNS
ND
NT
ND
1436
Andrew Burtnick
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 17)
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 10)
15.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.57
FOUL
7
2
1437
Jonathan Chiu
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
48.
Senior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
DNS
1420
Nicolette Dymytryshyn
110.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
1421
Sam Ford
40.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
99.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
DNS
NT
1422
Danielle Hidi
74.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
1438
Pau Ilerbaig-Bajona
6.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
NT
4:28.33
1
10
1423
Nancy Ji
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
107.
Senior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
NT
ND
ND
17.72
ND
4.79
9
3
6
1439
Tomy Kreynin
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
29.03
25
1440
Grant Li
106.
Senior Male Long Jump (May 17)
ND
ND
1424
Jessica Link
38.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
101.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
1:18.46
21.94
NT
17
25
1427
Alyssa RazaviMastali
22.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run (May 10)
77.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash (May 17)
79.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
DNS
NT
NT
1425
Kimia Mir-shokraei
36.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash (May 10)
110.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
16.15
ND
NT
ND
56
1426
Zahra Mustin
74.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (May 17)
ND
ND
1441
Sam Swadron
90.
Junior Male Shot Put (May 17)
33.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
1429
Karolina Urbanovich
107.
Senior Female Triple Jump (May 17)
47.
Senior Female Long Jump (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
4.44
6
3
1443
Everett Van Zanden
70.
Midget Male Long Jump (May 17)
12.
Midget Male Triple Jump (May 10)
15.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.39
27.79
12
5
4
1430
Jennifer Wang
62.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run (May 17)
64.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
NT
1431
Katie Wang
7.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
71.
Midget Female Triple Jump (May 17)
11.
Midget Female Long Jump (May 10)
NT
ND
ND
DNS
ND
4.06
7
2
1432
Wendy Wang
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
NT
NT
1:14.41
DNS
14
1433
Donna Xue
42.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
NT
24.63
34
1444
Ed Wang
88.
Junior Male Long Jump (May 17)
30.
Junior Male Triple Jump (May 10)
ND
ND
ND
11.60
4
4.50
1428
Astrid Scarth-Lella
20.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
24.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles (May 10)
83.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles (May 17)
NT
NT
NT
1:15.21
DNS
NT
15
1442
Jonathan van Loan
21.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash (May 10)
80.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run (May 17)
NT
NT
1:04.54
NT
36
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
31.5
Last updated Mon, 21 May 2018 20:06:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en