Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 16, 2017 to May 17, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
236
Matthew Frawley
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.41
24.08
8
10
1
229
Dreyon Birthwright-McKenzie
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.55
NT
33
237
Brianna Gayle
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
26.57
13.06
ND
26.52
12.69
4.83
1
1
1
10
10
10
246
David Ramirez
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
25.71
12.50
25.49
12.06
7
4
2
5
227
Nathan Apostol
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.70
24.13
11.55
NT
5
14
4
240
Crystal Libert
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
238
Zuvaan Hamilton
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
26.60
12.56
ND
NT
NT
6.12
18
14
4
5
225
Andrea Allan
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
233
Mikayla Burke
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
1:17.32
NT
6:46.93
NT
3:10.52
11
10
11
244
Iaisosa Omoruyi
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
60.57
12.73
NT
NT
9
16
249
Hannah Serrao
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
1:10.64
NT
1:10.64
2:43.74
8
6
1
3
232
Michael Brownhill
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:04.50
2:25.89
16
13
234
Najae Campbell-Jones
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
26.40
1:01.11
26.62
1:01.11
5
4
4
5
245
Lincoln Prince
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
12.34
ND
ND
NT
6.12
37.71
24
5
8
4
1
231
Rashawn Brown
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.06
24.55
NT
NT
14
20
243
Lacquon Noel
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.34
25.03
NT
NT
25
24
235
Tristan Chin
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
NT
4:39.63
NT
2:18.63
7
6
2
3
228
Kene Arimah
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.95
ND
11.73
6.12
5
3
4
6
230
Andrew Blazanin
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
5:11.40
2:30.58
4.76
24
15
14
247
Alia Rodriguez
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.18
4.07
2
13
8
226
Giselle Annan
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.05
ND
NT
3.97
20
9
248
Michael Sain
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
DNS
3.92
21
239
Carson Lewis
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
13.73
ND
NT
NT
32.12
53
12
250
Simon Young
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
13:08.87
11
242
Ayana Noel
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
27.26
13.70
ND
10.55
9
8
2
8
241
Noah London
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
FLASS - Whitby "A"
NT
46.75
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
FLASS - Whitby "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
FLASS - Whitby "A"
NT
44.37
1
10
Total Points:
114
Last updated Wed, 17 May 2017 18:32:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en