Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 3, 2013 to May 4, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (117.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sacred Heart - Newmarket
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
898
Stacey Andrews
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:20.15
11:40.78
4
5
5
4
917
Kevin Brethour
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:56.99
8
1
916
Joe Barcellos
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
919
Ciaran Callaghan
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
900
Hannah Carley
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
15.85
48.61
1:03.40
12
1
3
10
6
902
Olivia Daechsel
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.08
13.26
13.91
1
5
10
4
922
Luke Deighan
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
4:20.86
6:28.57
DNS
4
1
5
10
923
Alex DeZorzi
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
17.37
DNS
NT
3
6
903
Sydney de la Torre
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.72
DNS
ND
13.55
NT
4.34
7
13
2
918
Bobby Bryce
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.43
25.05
NT
NT
36
21
927
Luke Forhan
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
4:58.96
14
921
Rob Ciszik
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.10
DNS
7
2
928
Alex Freemantle
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
925
Clay Fernandes
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
52.69
5
4
926
Isaiah Fernandes
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:06.11
DNS
1
10
929
Jonah Graham
78.
Junior Male Shot Put
84.
Junior Male Discus Throw
90.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNF
19.90
21
909
Kadi Lake
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
911
Danielle Martin
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
915
Ashley Simpson
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1:09.05
DNS
5
4
914
Eryn Roberts
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.84
24.35
17.72
10
2
6
8
3
905
Miranda Hebert
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
18.40
1:13.61
1:03.89
9
3
6
6
3
907
Kristie Houlahan
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:34.28
DNS
7
2
906
Lian Hickey
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:30.40
21
920
Zayn Chaudry
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
3.63
31
940
Dean Sia
77.
Midget Male Shot Put
83.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.36
35.11
2
1
8
10
943
Eric Ulgiati
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
9:32.11
4
5
933
Andrew Nobert
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:31.25
9:52.57
10
6
3
936
Connor Palin
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
4:49.58
7:47.15
20
8
1
937
Alec Pichelli
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
11.31
23.93
14.67
11.36
23.21
1
2
1
10
8
10
932
Conner McRobbie
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
14.72
41.71
2
1
8
10
942
Peter Suderman
5.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
15.58
DNS
57.47
3
6
6
3
938
Alec Popa
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
924
Mathieu Duguay
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
10.78
8
1
930
Nicholas Guevara-Mann
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.29
ND
NT
DNS
27
908
Madison Kelly
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.35
14.69
49.26
NT
8
2
9
1
8
904
Ashley Hamilton
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.68
15.94
NT
14
12
910
Sarah Marchewka
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
9.15
2
8
901
Christie Crocket
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.60
16.60
DNS
NT
18
30
913
Gabriella Pelosi
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
912
Emily Mateyk
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
70.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
DNF
944
Dylan Yip-Chuck
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
NT
NT
DNS
935
Mike Osuntoyinbo
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
939
Aloysha Popov
73.
Senior Male High Jump
101.
Senior Male Outdoor Pentathlon
NH
NT
DNS
40:34.00
2
8
945
Kyle Yip-Chuck
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.44
24.83
NT
NT
37
16
941
Nick Steiner
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.81
NT
29
899
Megan Caldwell
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:42.03
1:06.59
2
5
8
4
934
Oceng Oloya
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
11.90
ND
12.78
5.38
5
1
4
10
931
Christian Inca
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.90
DNS
13
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
53.36
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
51.75
13
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
46.65
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
NT
4:05.79
7
2
Total Points:
254
Last updated Sat, 04 May 2013 18:20:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en