Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2028
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cardinal Carter - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
271
Sofia Ouslis
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.82
NT
18.05
57.27
18
19
6
3
273
Alexandra Puchiele
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.13
60.05
10
8
1
244
Monica Antunes
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
1:12.19
2.82
20.05
9
27
13
267
Alessandro Metropoulos
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
264
Maria Lima
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.82
NT
30.01
12
12
281
Alexandra Simone
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.32
NT
13.52
28.15
3
6
6
3
279
Madelyn Shaw
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
16.22
13
250
Giulia Battison
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.30
DNF
21
243
Danielle Amos
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
21.79
DNF
DNF
6
3
262
Emma Laratta
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
1:11.47
30.80
DNF
12
18
269
Diana Neagu
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:14.34
18
272
Alieya Pires
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
1:09.15
18.85
9
3
6
249
Ali Basher
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
259
Clinton Ibude
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
14.33
1
10
256
Camila Fedrigoni
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.95
20.18
16.63
8
5
11
1
4
282
Stan Stefanovich
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
23.34
32.00
25
4
5
278
Lauren Shaw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
25.63
4
5
280
Zoe Simas
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
1:16.14
12.46
16
22
251
Will Bruni
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:28.71
2:12.08
6
8
3
1
276
Megan Raso
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:19.07
DNS
12:10.32
5
5
4
4
247
Alessia Barone
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
255
Miguel Correia
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
39.04
4.25
4
30
5
252
Emily Clarke
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
14.62
ND
ND
4.02
FOUL
23
15
288
Jazmyne Young
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.14
DNF
15
261
David Kekereekun
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
27.93
1.50
4.98
9
7
13
1.50
258
Andrew Gorny
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
50.
Junior Male High Jump
13.32
ND
NH
FOUL
1.50
38
7
1.50
265
Jacob Liotine
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
24.93
12
270
Naomi Oppiah
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
8.51
5
4
253
Marissa Clarke
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.10
ND
4.04
14
14
275
Safah Ramsie
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.82
29
257
Tanya Forte
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.19
ND
3.85
16
17
283
Vanessa Torti
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
DNF
245
Allyson Appleton
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.24
33
277
Dellannia Segreti
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
274
Kaiming Qui
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.57
35
260
Noel Jakubik
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.67
42
284
Matthew Vacca
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNF
254
Alex Conte
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
DNS
38.21
6
3
246
Madeleine Bandak
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:18.01
14:38.70
13
9
287
Matthew Williamson
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
DNS
7:07.17
32.45
3
13
6
263
Eddie Lim
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:28.76
12:27.89
23
16
268
Filip Morariu
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
248
Alessia Barone
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.60
14.01
5
4
285
Nicole Vicente
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
17.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
8.59
19.32
DNF
5
2
4
8
286
Sofia Villano
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.70
ND
DNF
43
266
Rishit Ma
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
26.66
9.03
11
29
1326
Nazar Tonbazion
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.49
35
1327
Francesco Salerno
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.81
42
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
55.35
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
55.75
5
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
4:48.46
8
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
CCCHS - Aurora "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
109
Last updated Sun, 27 May 2018 22:44:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en