Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2011
Oct 6, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for NLPS Stingers
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
527
Patrick Ramsay
10.
Grade 7-8 Male 2564 Metre CC Run
12:34.12
0
61
485
Emma Landry
9.
Grade 7-8 Female 2564 Metre CC Run
11:25.62
0
23
476
Emma Colvin
9.
Grade 7-8 Female 2564 Metre CC Run
13:19.38
0
53
473
Angelica Brisson
9.
Grade 7-8 Female 2564 Metre CC Run
12:01.53
0
34
506
Devin Adams
10.
Grade 7-8 Male 2564 Metre CC Run
10:43.09
0
34
529
Noah Rowe
10.
Grade 7-8 Male 2564 Metre CC Run
11:39.33
0
54
532
Jake Schapelhouman
10.
Grade 7-8 Male 2564 Metre CC Run
10:49.70
0
37
518
Alex Mackey
10.
Grade 7-8 Male 2564 Metre CC Run
10:31.66
0
29
480
Makinna Givens-Clarke
9.
Grade 7-8 Female 2564 Metre CC Run
12:08.51
0
35
500
Hannah Story-Korman
9.
Grade 7-8 Female 2564 Metre CC Run
12:19.53
0
44
514
Jarod Hillman
8.
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
12:12.60
0
49
507
Jomy Aumond
8.
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
8:12.63
0
1
516
Patrick Licop
8.
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
9:35.50
0
20
498
Madyson Sharp
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
15
472
Lauren Brazeau
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
53
493
Marja Presseault
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
23
521
Keygan O'Reilly
6.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
12:19.47
0
47
508
Will; Colvin
6.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
9:08.69
0
10
517
Eric Loney
6.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
13:09.29
0
51
519
Jacob Mackey
6.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
9:11.41
0
11
515
Joshua Landry
6.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
9:24.55
0
14
510
Cameron Date
6.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
9:29.81
0
17
481
Teagan Grant
5.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
11:12.99
0
23
495
Rebecca Ramsay
5.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
10:53.62
0
18
503
Lexi Williams
5.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
11:57.45
0
28
469
Jessica Amyot
5.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
13:21.20
0
49
478
Mackenzie Fedechko-Conroy
5.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
10:22.15
0
12
474
Danielle Carl
5.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
12:56.12
0
40
499
Mercedes Sterling
5.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
14:34.98
0
0
483
Kally Kirkham
5.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
12:07.55
0
31
524
Brandon Peddie
4.
Grade 4 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
8:37.71
0
32
530
Owen Sauve
4.
Grade 4 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
6:34.58
0
9
479
Abbey Foley
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
10:02.24
0
0
487
Jenna Morin
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
6:38.58
0
5
484
Emily Knight
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
7:51.17
0
20
502
Anna Walker
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
7:36.89
0
19
494
Michaela Presseault
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
6:35.96
0
3
491
Nicole Penner
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
8:38.38
0
0
496
Kimberlee Ringuette
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
8:31.73
0
0
468
Kaitlyn Allen
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
9:08.61
0
0
504
Paige Winters
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
9:49.99
0
0
489
Laura Noyes
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
8:14.42
0
28
477
Darby Durrant
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
6:49.35
0
8
492
Mya Phippen
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
7:10.11
0
12
475
Rebecca Carlson
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
9:56.66
0
0
486
Sarah Lee
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
8:32.44
0
0
513
Luke Hendrikx
2.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
7:18.09
0
12
534
Bradley Taylor
2.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
6:21.63
0
2
509
Alex Date
2.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
8:38.69
0
25
533
Michael Swaine
2.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
8:40.15
0
26
497
Jamie Sharp
1.
Grade 3 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
8:34.74
0
17
490
Shannon O'Reilly
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
8:43.64
0
531
Morgan Scalise
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
9:32.59
0
505
Hannah Wolley
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
9:31.82
0
520
Keagan Margetson
2.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
8:50.32
0
28
511
Dominic Doupe
10.
Grade 7-8 Male 2564 Metre CC Run
9:15.18
0
6
512
Preston Heavans
10.
Grade 7-8 Male 2564 Metre CC Run
11:48.93
0
57
522
Kyle Page
6.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
8:42.84
0
4
918
Raina Cook
5.
Grade 5 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
13:44.17
0
0
919
Indi Punshon
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
8:56.29
0
0
No Entries for athlete(s)
Hannah Stuppiello
Erin Bowers
Tristan Ridley
Kristen Murphy
Owen Presseault
Hunter Porter
Teesha Batisse
Jacob Payne
Debra Hinds
Total Points:
1229
Last updated Sat, 08 Oct 2011 3:44:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en