Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 6, 2011 to May 7, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (318.27 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Mother Teresa - Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
3304
Vernold Edwards
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
17.24
DNS
DNS
7
2
3287
Oladunni Aladejebi
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.49
DNS
21
3293
Sh'Quaya Elvie-Sinclair
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.47
10.94
5
1
4
10
3289
Renee Ally
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.78
NT
44
3288
Diandra Alleyne
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.32
NT
37
3303
Sheldon Clarke
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
3299
Quadir Adolphe
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
73.
Senior Male High Jump
12.13
ND
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
14
3308
Jehlen Jno-Baptiste
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
3294
Kaliesha Hawthorne
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.09
13.91
3
6
3298
Tevonne Willie
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.88
NT
10
3295
Mickey Rumbolt
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.97
1:07.45
28.95
3
5
6
4
3297
Taija Thomas
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
3312
Nick Naipaul
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:22.04
1:01.47
DNS
31
10
3317
Dylan Stewart
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
3313
Karl Ngo
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:19.73
5:07.60
12
24
3292
Adrain Camara
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
6:00.95
51.17
11
1
10
3315
Kevin Solano
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:06.17
7
2
3306
Julian Flatts-Robinson
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
18.51
NT
35
3296
Albertine Sehneath
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS
NT
3307
Dennis Idowu
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.89
NT
30
3302
Nigel Bucknor
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
3309
Miguel Jones
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.23
24.65
6
3
3314
Arjun Palarajah
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
25.19
NT
14
3316
Joel Sooden
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:37.36
22
3305
Shaq'khi Elvie-Sinclair
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.26
6
3
3310
Keenan LaRoque
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
4.43
14
3311
Tarek Lewis
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
73.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
NH
5.56
1.75
5
4
4
4.50
3300
Ose Aiokaymen
73.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.85
1
9
3291
Kameisha Broome
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
8.51
3
6
3301
Dashawn Blackwood
65.
Midget Male Triple Jump
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
10.48
17.08
5
3
4
6
3290
Arianna Barnett
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
28.70
28.06
4
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MTSS-Scarborough "A"
NT
55.49
7
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
MTSS-Scarborough "A"
NT
54.68
3
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MTSS-Scarborough "A"
NT
47.12
10
Total Points:
96.5
Last updated Sat, 07 May 2011 21:34:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en