Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Woburn - Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
444
Muhammad Abid
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
28.
Novice Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.61
37.55
9
1
10
434
Mariah Garcia
25.
Novice Female Shot Put
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.37
13.47
10
10
435
Cristina Harbajan
9.
Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
7:45.88
2.49
16
29
449
D.J. Jackson
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
28.
Novice Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.15
26.77
5
3
4
6
450
Adyaan Khan
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
28.
Novice Male Discus Throw
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.03
DNS
29.04
15
6
3
451
Thisal Mahadurage
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
13.61
NT
ND
NT
27.70
4.37
45
27
16
452
Alex Mitton
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
25.44
5.61
11.50
17
6
8
3
0.50
453
Abishman Murugesu
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:29.99
26
454
Daksh Patel
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
5:13.07
11:16.51
10
8
1
455
Dhanushya Patel
28.
Novice Male Discus Throw
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
24.97
9
456
Dhyey Patel
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
57.92
4.91
11.15
10
15
5
3.50
457
Mann Patel
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
437
Vennilaa Pathmasri
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
15.
Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Novice Female Triple Jump
ND
NT
ND
4.16
1:01.61
8.76
12
5
5
4
4
438
Jessica Sabayo
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
13.52
ND
ND
13.97
4.38
19.55
9
6
3
3
6
458
Patrick Samuels
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.14
NT
ND
12.29
46.64
5.49
13
2
7
8
2
460
Dhruv Shah
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
24.
Novice Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
28.07
4.92
10.78
29
10
2
8
440
Javielle Walters
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.13
NT
NT
17.48
33.51
1:02.90
7
38
6
2
3
442
Tharani Wijeyratnam
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
15.39
NT
NT
15.31
30.16
56.04
5
6
5
4
3
4
443
Brooklyn Zaremba
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Novice Female Triple Jump
27.
Novice Female Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
31.74
8.74
17.99
23
6
2
3
8
459
Harrish Satheswaran
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.79
29.27
2
1
8
10
445
Batol Anifowoshe
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
12.04
NT
NT
12.28
24.90
56.95
10
5
4
4
5
446
Davide Ashley
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
22.52
26
447
Kairos Day
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.86
NT
11.93
25.15
5
7
4
2
448
Orire Dosunmu
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
12.39
NT
NT
12.58
26.15
1:01.38
14
11
16
436
Julicia Malcolm-pointer
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
14.87
NT
NT
NT
1:12.88
31.27
34
14
21
439
Nithasha Verdi
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
16.14
NT
NT
35.45
51
46
441
Taquana Walters
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
14.05
NT
14.67
32.23
16
28
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Woburn - Scarbor "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Woburn - Scarbor "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Woburn - Scarbor "A"
NT
47.37
6
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Woburn - Scarbor "A"
NT
4:07.79
11
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Woburn - Scarbor "A"
NT
55.80
6
3
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Woburn - Scarbor "B"
NT
1:06.98
16
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Woburn - Scarbor "A"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Woburn - Scarbor "A"
NT
5:01.58
11
Total Points:
132
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en