Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Woburn - Scarborough
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
909
Tharani Wijeyratnam
1.
Bantam Female 300 Metre Hurdles
56.30
4
5
912
Danny Doan
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
10.03
22.29
FOUL
7
10
2
914
Ashik Hussain
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.36
23.96
ND
9
27
915
Sameer Khan
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
52.40
ND
22
917
William LI
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
918
Alex Mitton
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
43.64
11.13
5.58
6
8
3
3
1
6
919
Harsh Nayak
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
24.57
23
921
Daksh Patel
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
9:31.69
28
929
Harrish Satheswaran
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.99
31.52
26.14
6
7
19
3
2
932
Yajurva Trivedi
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
22.89
ND
31
910
Prabhdeep Banga
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
ND
911
Brian Chau
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
922
Dhyey Patel
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
9.64
26
925
Kenil Patel
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
13:54.71
48
906
Samanthy Mathialagan
19.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
913
Kavu Getheeswaran
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
9:30.68
27
916
Thirumurugan Kirupanithy
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
22.68
34
923
Dhyey Patel
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:53.36
22
924
Jeel Patel
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
926
Mit Patel
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
36.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
DNS
927
James Quinlan
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
1:06.45
12
928
Patrick Samuels
4.
Bantam Male 300 Metre Hurdles
49.89
12
907
Thanajah Thanarajah
19.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
908
Katherine Vasilevski
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
35.
Junior Female Discus Throw
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
905
Sarah Gillies
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
1:35.54
8
1
920
Keyur Panchal
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
930
Parth Solanki
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
38.
Senior Male Discus Throw
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
11:22.16
26
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
52.64
20
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:18.70
21
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:26.43
34
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
No Entries for athlete(s)
Thuvakaran Thayalan
Total Points:
23
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en