Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 29, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Widdifield SS - nowi
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1947
Josh Beamish
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.79
10
1949
Cooper Chirico
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
13.59
11.26
25
12
1950
Maria Ciobanca
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
SCR
34.92
14
1951
Alexis Donaldson
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
2:00:08.06
DNS
18
1952
Cody Doucette
82.
Senior Male High Jump
SCR
1953
Vendela Edmunds
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
8.52
4.34
8
4
4
1954
Mitch Gardiner
82.
Senior Male High Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
1.45
10.38
17
15
1955
Jenna Godbout
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
13.92
1:09.19
2:51.38
4
7
4
3
4
1956
Kylie Grube
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
16.04
SCR
28
1957
Kate Hatherly
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
7.65
9
1958
Grace Kehoe
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
6.77
4.63
20
8
1959
Louise Lajambe
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
3.68
17
1962
Terrance Phillips
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
13.20
2:27.24
24
8
1963
Niko Robidoux
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
SCR
DNS
DNS
1964
Marissa Rodger
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
SCR
1.40
4.23
8
5
2
1965
Tamara Schindler
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR
1966
Patricia Smith
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.92
4.03
7.74
4
8
12
3
1967
Sarah Stewart
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
SCR
SCR
SCR
1969
Rachel White
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
DNS
DNF
1960
Malcolm McCubin
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:11.65
12
1948
Jessica Byers
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.10
3.73
18
12
No Entries for athlete(s)
Bastien Austin
Joe Mick
Blaze Tattersall
Total Points:
16
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2011 17:15:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en