Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 16, 2011 to May 17, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (134.10 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Middlefield - Markham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
668
Ankit Kapoor
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.53
NT
31
659
Mohammad Awais
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
14.52
NT
1:08.45
NT
28.88
38
61
45
670
Muhammad Manzoor
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:28.96
2:35.69
28
22
677
Raymond Zheng
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.64
NT
NT
30.12
69
44
674
Jacky Shum
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:51.49
13:18.01
25
15
658
Keishane Vimalendran
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
1:11.94
4.28
8.97
13
5
8
4
1
669
Paul Lee
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.05
12:57.02
36
14
667
Yosuf Kaliwal
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:10.23
DNS
11:05.13
22
13
672
Nishan Patterson
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.83
26.84
7
8
2
1
665
Shevaun Jones
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.74
DNS
NT
59
656
Anita Baskaran
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNS
14:11.15
11
673
Ali Raja
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
14.65
NT
NT
11:32.97
70
11
671
Evan Ng
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.95
27.76
23
10
663
Kasavan Ganeshalingam
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.77
NT
NT
NT
DNS
25.36
42
21
657
Hetal Patel
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
15.48
ND
8.55
NT
3.48
9
28
17
676
Jeddy Wong
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.09
29.07
NT
42
65
662
Abdullah Farooqui
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
664
Victor Huynh
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.59
27.23
NT
25
30
675
Arpan Singh
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.29
NT
NT
26.76
62
39
660
Sharooq Bozai
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.03
26.34
NT
32
54
666
Adil Kadva
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.16
24.64
NT
13
16
661
Joshua Chan
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
1:08.95
41
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MCI - Markham "A"
NT
52.70
13
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
MCI - Markham "A"
NT
47.85
8
1
Total Points:
9
Last updated Tue, 17 May 2011 18:09:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en