Meet Info
Sacred Heart Invitational XC 2013
Oct 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Media Full Results (107.54 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2399
Josh Bell
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
31:09.40
0
120
2400
Morgan Benoit
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
33:03.20
0
311
2405
Paige Crossley
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
28:31.90
0
170
2406
Daniella Dante
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
28:51.70
0
184
2409
Hannah Frimith
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
30:51.10
0
252
2412
Justin Graenert
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
21:30.00
0
33
2414
Ashley Kinzinger
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
14:42.20
0
27
2416
Jessica Martens
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
24:21.30
0
234
2418
Adam Newell
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
30:07.30
0
100
2422
Elise Popa
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
16:34.70
0
100
2425
Sara Reynolds
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
26:32.00
0
108
2426
Nikki Sartor
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
14:31.80
0
19
2430
Michael Solomon
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
29:31.70
0
86
2431
Katrina Streef
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
16:26.90
0
94
2434
Tommy Vasilos
2.
Midget Male 5000 Metre CC Run
31:24.40
0
309
2423
Olivia Reid
1.
Midget Female 3000 Metre CC Run
15:40.80
0
59
2404
Alex Cook
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
33:03.20
0
312
2433
Dylan Torraville
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
29:58.20
0
167
2417
Armand Moldoveanu
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
28:28.80
0
136
2424
Jerusha Retnakanthan
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
27:29.50
0
143
2419
Kathryn Owsiany
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
23:53.40
0
35
2415
Yoon Soo Lee
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
32:58.60
0
204
2413
Brian Ho
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
37:25.70
0
336
2401
Kristofer Bernard
6.
Senior Male 7000 Metre CC Run
38:23.90
0
364
2429
Ethan Smith
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
36:17.80
0
236
2410
Chloe Gao
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
21:50.80
0
163
2437
Taylor Wright
5.
Senior Female 5000 Metre CC Run
30:38.00
0
241
2436
Riley Walsh
4.
Junior Male 6000 Metre CC Run
27:58.00
0
126
2402
Mackenzie Bryan
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
20:31.00
0
99
2407
Janetta Durbano
3.
Junior Female 4000 Metre CC Run
25:14.30
0
250
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sydney Goan
Hannah Park
Rosalynn Thornton
Lindsay Wallace
Jennifer Scott
Maxine Edos
Tim Pare
Adrian Clarke
Kristina Silverio
Total Points:
5018
Last updated Thu, 10 Oct 2013 22:52:54
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en