Meet Info
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 4, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for English Catholic Central Schoo
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
359
Logan Ettles
6.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
13:12.00
0
0
352
Mason Axcell
10.
Grade 7-8 Male 2564 Metre CC Run
9:36.00
0
0
350
Clark Allair
10.
Grade 7-8 Male 2564 Metre CC Run
9:48.00
0
0
351
Ethan Allair
8.
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
9:27.00
0
0
365
Nathan Kennedy
8.
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
9:59.00
0
0
340
Annie Males
9.
Grade 7-8 Female 2564 Metre CC Run
11:15.00
0
0
342
Jenna Popkie
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
6:18.00
0
0
343
Karina Regimbal
9.
Grade 7-8 Female 2564 Metre CC Run
12:44.00
0
0
345
Mackenzie Shillinglaw
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
7:41.00
0
0
357
DJ Edwards
10.
Grade 7-8 Male 2564 Metre CC Run
9:49.00
0
0
363
Hunter Huppe
4.
Grade 4 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
7:46.00
0
0
362
Liam Hopkins
6.
Grade 5 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
12:38.00
0
0
355
Ethan Desrosiers
4.
Grade 4 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
7:56.00
0
0
374
Isaac Story-Korman
4.
Grade 4 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
7:24.00
0
0
370
Jonathon Peddie
4.
Grade 4 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
7:47.00
0
0
347
Julia Turner
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
7:59.00
0
0
349
Kiara Wong
1.
Grade 3 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
8:59.00
0
0
337
Chloe Johnston
1.
Grade 3 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
7:44.00
0
0
348
Grace Twiner
1.
Grade 3 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
13:06.00
0
0
373
Adam Shillinglaw
2.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
6:30.00
0
0
358
Hallen Ettles
2.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
7:03.00
0
0
356
Ryan Donck
2.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
7:22.00
0
0
375
Rhys Watchorn
2.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
6:49.00
0
0
330
Nadia Breault
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
10:08.00
0
0
338
Isabella Lacharity
3.
Grade 4 Female 1500 Metre CC Run
9:57.00
0
0
353
Tony Crick
4.
Grade 4 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
8:10.00
0
0
372
Mason Sherrard
4.
Grade 4 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
12:06.00
0
0
366
Brady Lacharity
8.
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
10:12.00
0
0
360
Hunter Foreshew
8.
Grade 6 Male 2150 Metre CC Run
9:30.00
0
0
344
Hannah Seed
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
0
341
Brealey Miller
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
0
334
Bianca Green
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
0
332
Mackenzie Fedechko-Conroy
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
0
333
Teagan Grant
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
0
331
Olivia Duncan
7.
Grade 6 Female 2150 Metre CC Run
NT
0
339
Jessica Macphail
9.
Grade 7-8 Female 2564 Metre CC Run
13:11.00
0
0
369
Jeremy McVittie
10.
Grade 7-8 Male 2564 Metre CC Run
11:38.00
0
0
354
Devin Davies
10.
Grade 7-8 Male 2564 Metre CC Run
9:54.00
0
0
364
Sean Hurtubise
10.
Grade 7-8 Male 2564 Metre CC Run
11:15.00
0
0
361
Terrace Hack
10.
Grade 7-8 Male 2564 Metre CC Run
13:12.00
0
0
346
Ami Talbot
9.
Grade 7-8 Female 2564 Metre CC Run
13:05.00
0
0
367
Cameron Mackewn
2.
Grade 3 Male 1500 Metre CC Run
7:05.00
0
0
No Entries for athlete(s)
Ashley Harvey
Payton Hack
William Rowe
Riley Mackewn
Josie Beaudry
Total Points:
0
Last updated Tue, 09 Oct 2012 22:39:09
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en