Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2013 Track & Field
May 17, 2013 to May 24, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Turner-Fenton - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1328
Jay Christie
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.52
24.82
ND
12.16
24.71
ND
NT
NT
4.58
13
9
16
1331
Jagjot Samra
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
21.00
NT
NT
NT
NT
56.71
10
11
1320
Bolade Shipeolu
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:11.23
18
1327
Maariz Almamun
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.08
NT
NT
NT
NT
60.88
40
19
1314
Daina Armstrong
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.32
28.50
14.29
DNS
NT
NT
13
15
1315
Brittnie Christie
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.97
14.03
NT
11
1316
Hannan Ghori
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
1330
Adam Matan
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
60.00
2:29.29
15
22
1332
Gabriel Sepahi
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
47.19
5.69
11.62
3
4
4
6
5
5
1333
Eric Sheriff
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
54.11
10
1321
Odamea Simmons
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
7.23
8
1
1323
Leah Thomas
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
13.99
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.87
17.30
56.38
18
8
3
1
6
1325
Jessica Ubando
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
16.52
10
1334
William Young
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:32.30
11:59.90
27
21
1317
Victoria Liu
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:58.74
6:24.71
14
11
1329
Colin Mackenzie
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.99
23.74
NT
23.52
NT
NT
20
10
1319
Colleen Semple
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
1324
Lena Titov
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:06.83
2:42.34
16
8
1
1326
Suhalia Yemen
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:07.65
2:38.21
18
5
4
1322
Laura Telfer
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
14:37.67
11
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
TFSS-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
54.86
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
TFSS-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
4:02.27
12
No Entries for athlete(s)
Tiffany Sankey
Total Points:
35
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:45:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en