Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Turner-Fenton - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1393
Suhaila Yemen
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:37.48
1:13.51
2
19
8
1401
Adam Matan
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
1399
James King
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
1390
Leah Thomas
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
31.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
14.75
55.14
2
3
8
6
1392
Jessica Ubando
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
NT
ND
3:04.72
16.66
24
8
1
1382
Hannan Ghori
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
1408
William Young
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:30.36
1:02.77
23
13
1397
Kashish Goel
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
DNS
29.70
36
1389
Laura Telfer
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:26.29
15
1379
Brittnie Christie
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.67
NT
NT
28.68
9
8
1
1378
Daina Armstrong
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.51
13
1385
Tiffany Sankey
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.68
12.00
NT
9
24
1407
Eric Sheriff
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
2:34.48
52.72
30
13
1388
Odamea Simmons
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
6.67
8
1
1394
Eniko Zsoldos
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:22.12
18
1380
Meghomala Debnath
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
18.31
32.58
NT
26
33
1387
Bolade Shipeolu
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:08.72
30.13
7
12
2
1403
Aditya Patel
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:54.05
30
1396
Jay Christie
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.84
24.36
12.03
4
7
5
2
1395
Maariz Almamun
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.99
NT
NT
27.25
25
23
1384
Rachelle Patille
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
6:27.41
13.00
16
8
1
1404
Yash Patel
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:35.98
30
1405
Jagjot Samra
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
21.40
51.80
10
12
1402
Micah Miller
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
5:24.10
25.00
23
8
1
1381
Karina Etzler
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:00.25
12
1406
Gabriel Sepahi
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
45.85
5.50
4
7
5
2
1398
Dilpreet Grabi
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:59.95
FOUL
41
1386
Colleen Semple
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:52.64
6:43.99
15
10
1391
Lena Titov
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:08.44
2:37.23
7
1
2
10
1400
Colin Mackenzie
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
1383
Victoria Liu
94.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
TFSS-Brampton "A"
NT
54.93
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
TFSS-Brampton "A"
NT
59.03
14
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
TFSS-Brampton "A"
NT
51.88
11
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
TFSS-Brampton "A"
NT
4:18.74
10
Total Points:
63
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en